SS9 AMBOY - YACANTO (II) (39.16 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 22:48.3
2. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 22:48.6 +0.3 +0.3
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 22:54.0 +5.4 +5.7
4. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 22:55.0 +1.0 +6.7
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 23:02.6 +7.6 +14.3
6. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 23:07.1 +4.5 +18.8
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 23:40.0 +32.9 +51.7
8. 10 POLR. KUBICA 23:46.5 +6.5 +58.2
9. 6 GBRE. EVANS 23:58.9 +12.4 +1:10.6
10. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 24:03.4 +4.5 +1:15.1
11. 41 PERN. FUCHS 25:07.2 +1:03.8 +2:18.9
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 25:09.9 +2.7 +2:21.6
13. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 25:40.7 +30.8 +2:52.4
14. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 25:51.9 +11.2 +3:03.6
15. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 25:55.6 +3.7 +3:07.3
16. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 26:04.3 +8.7 +3:16.0
17. 47 CHLR. TORRES 28:36.9 +2:32.6 +5:48.6
18. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 29:04.4 +27.5 +6:16.1
19. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 29:05.8 +1.4 +6:17.5
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 29:57.4 +51.6 +7:09.1
21. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 30:07.2 +9.8 +7:18.9
22. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 30:07.2 +0.0 +7:18.9
23. 38 ESTO. TANAK 30:07.2 +0.0 +7:18.9
24. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 30:07.2 +0.0 +7:18.9
25. 43 ITAG. LINARI 30:33.5 +26.3 +7:45.2
26. 39 PRYG. SABA 30:45.8 +12.3 +7:57.5
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 34:05.8 +3:20.0 +11:17.5

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:28:15.6
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:28:45.5 +29.9 +29.9
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:31:56.8 +3:11.3 +3:41.2
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 3:33:57.9 +2:01.1 +5:42.3
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:34:57.5 +59.6 +6:41.9
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 3:35:20.9 +23.4 +7:05.3
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:36:00.3 +39.4 +7:44.7
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:36:28.1 +27.8 +8:12.5
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 3:44:21.4 +7:53.3 +16:05.8
10. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:48:51.6 +4:30.2 +20:36.0
11. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:49:10.0 +18.4 +20:54.4
12. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 3:49:44.4 +34.4 +21:28.8
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 3:52:05.9 +2:21.5 +23:50.3
14. 39 PRYG. SABA 3:55:54.3 +3:48.4 +27:38.7
15. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 3:57:04.7 +1:10.4 +28:49.1
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 3:57:09.5 +4.8 +28:53.9
17. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 4:01:57.4 +4:47.9 +33:41.8
18. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 4:03:19.8 +1:22.4 +35:04.2
19. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 4:07:36.9 +4:17.1 +39:21.3
20. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:11:38.0 +4:01.1 +43:22.4
21. 47 CHLR. TORRES 4:12:35.4 +57.4 +44:19.8
22. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 4:13:24.2 +48.8 +45:08.6
23. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:14:55.7 +1:31.5 +46:40.1
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 4:14:55.9 +0.2 +46:40.3
25. 43 ITAG. LINARI 4:18:40.9 +3:45.0 +50:25.3
26. 38 ESTO. TANAK 4:18:58.5 +17.6 +50:42.9
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 4:30:28.1 +11:29.6 +1:02:12.5