SS6 SAN AGUSTIN - VILLA DEL DIQUE (I) (39.99 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 22:34.9
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 22:39.7 +4.8 +4.8
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 22:40.0 +0.3 +5.1
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 22:50.6 +10.6 +15.7
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 22:57.4 +6.8 +22.5
6. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 23:02.3 +4.9 +27.4
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 23:15.4 +13.1 +40.5
8. 10 POLR. KUBICA 23:19.7 +4.3 +44.8
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 23:29.2 +9.5 +54.3
10. 6 GBRE. EVANS 23:31.6 +2.4 +56.7
11. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 24:24.2 +52.6 +1:49.3
12. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 24:39.2 +15.0 +2:04.3
13. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 24:40.9 +1.7 +2:06.0
14. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 24:46.9 +6.0 +2:12.0
15. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 25:09.2 +22.3 +2:34.3
16. 38 ESTO. TANAK 25:11.1 +1.9 +2:36.2
17. 39 PRYG. SABA 25:15.6 +4.5 +2:40.7
18. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 25:20.8 +5.2 +2:45.9
19. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 26:16.4 +55.6 +3:41.5
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 26:44.4 +28.0 +4:09.5
21. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 27:07.7 +23.3 +4:32.8
22. 47 CHLR. TORRES 27:19.1 +11.4 +4:44.2
23. 41 PERN. FUCHS 27:24.8 +5.7 +4:49.9
24. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 27:32.1 +7.3 +4:57.2
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 27:43.4 +11.3 +5:08.5
26. 43 ITAG. LINARI 27:55.3 +11.9 +5:20.4
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 28:22.2 +26.9 +5:47.3
28. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 29:24.2 +1:02.0 +6:49.3
29. 8 ESPD. SORDO 39:47.3 +10:23.1 +17:12.4

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:20:16.0
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:20:34.0 +18.0 +18.0
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 2:21:59.1 +1:25.1 +1:43.1
4. 10 POLR. KUBICA 2:24:44.3 +2:45.2 +4:28.3
5. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:24:56.0 +11.7 +4:40.0
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:25:17.7 +21.7 +5:01.7
7. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:25:31.1 +13.4 +5:15.1
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:26:03.1 +32.0 +5:47.1
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 2:28:00.0 +1:56.9 +7:44.0
10. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 2:33:22.0 +5:22.0 +13:06.0
11. 39 PRYG. SABA 2:34:34.9 +1:12.9 +14:18.9
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:35:22.5 +47.6 +15:06.5
13. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 2:37:50.3 +2:27.8 +17:34.3
14. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:38:00.4 +10.1 +17:44.4
15. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 2:39:23.1 +1:22.7 +19:07.1
16. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:40:15.5 +52.4 +19:59.5
17. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:40:25.9 +10.4 +20:09.9
18. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:40:31.9 +6.0 +20:15.9
19. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:42:49.9 +2:18.0 +22:33.9
20. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 2:44:09.4 +1:19.5 +23:53.4
21. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 2:47:25.1 +3:15.7 +27:09.1
22. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:47:25.7 +0.6 +27:09.7
23. 47 CHLR. TORRES 2:47:32.0 +6.3 +27:16.0
24. 38 ESTO. TANAK 2:47:48.9 +16.9 +27:32.9
25. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 2:48:12.5 +23.6 +27:56.5
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:48:16.1 +3.6 +28:00.1
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 2:48:48.5 +32.4 +28:32.5
28. 43 ITAG. LINARI 2:50:40.0 +1:51.5 +30:24.0
29. 8 ESPD. SORDO 2:56:55.4 +6:15.4 +36:39.4