SS3 ASCOCHINGA - AGUA DE ORO (I) (51.88 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 38:00.7
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 38:11.0 +10.3 +10.3
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 38:18.3 +7.3 +17.6
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 38:25.8 +7.5 +25.1
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 38:34.2 +8.4 +33.5
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 39:11.3 +37.1 +1:10.6
7. 10 POLR. KUBICA 39:21.2 +9.9 +1:20.5
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 39:23.1 +1.9 +1:22.4
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 39:30.3 +7.2 +1:29.6
10. 41 PERN. FUCHS 40:05.5 +35.2 +2:04.8
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 40:46.9 +41.4 +2:46.2
12. 39 PRYG. SABA 41:12.2 +25.3 +3:11.5
13. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 41:21.8 +9.6 +3:21.1
14. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 42:06.2 +44.4 +4:05.5
15. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 43:00.7 +54.5 +5:00.0
16. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 43:00.7 +0.0 +5:00.0
17. 47 CHLR. TORRES 43:46.5 +45.8 +5:45.8
18. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 43:57.8 +11.3 +5:57.1
19. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 43:58.9 +1.1 +5:58.2
20. 43 ITAG. LINARI 44:28.6 +29.7 +6:27.9
21. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 44:28.8 +0.2 +6:28.1
22. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 44:30.3 +1.5 +6:29.6
23. 38 ESTO. TANAK 44:30.3 +0.0 +6:29.6
24. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 44:30.3 +0.0 +6:29.6
25. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 44:44.5 +14.2 +6:43.8
26. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 44:53.1 +8.6 +6:52.4
27. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 44:58.8 +5.7 +6:58.1
28. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 47:24.7 +2:25.9 +9:24.0
29. 8 ESPD. SORDO 47:38.3 +13.6 +9:37.6

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:01:25.2
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:01:28.5 +3.3 +3.3
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 1:01:43.7 +15.2 +18.5
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:01:57.6 +13.9 +32.4
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:02:07.7 +10.1 +42.5
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:03:36.1 +1:28.4 +2:10.9
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:03:40.6 +4.5 +2:15.4
8. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:03:54.2 +13.6 +2:29.0
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 1:04:21.1 +26.9 +2:55.9
10. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:04:26.1 +5.0 +3:00.9
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:05:47.1 +1:21.0 +4:21.9
12. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 1:07:01.1 +1:14.0 +5:35.9
13. 39 PRYG. SABA 1:07:09.6 +8.5 +5:44.4
14. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 1:08:59.9 +1:50.3 +7:34.7
15. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:09:33.7 +33.8 +8:08.5
16. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:10:26.4 +52.7 +9:01.2
17. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 1:11:17.7 +51.3 +9:52.5
18. 47 CHLR. TORRES 1:11:20.9 +3.2 +9:55.7
19. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:11:21.2 +0.3 +9:56.0
20. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:11:22.3 +1.1 +9:57.1
21. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 1:11:39.1 +16.8 +10:13.9
22. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:12:01.8 +22.7 +10:36.6
23. 43 ITAG. LINARI 1:12:31.0 +29.2 +11:05.8
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 1:12:36.1 +5.1 +11:10.9
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 1:12:39.1 +3.0 +11:13.9
26. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 1:13:09.3 +30.2 +11:44.1
27. 38 ESTO. TANAK 1:13:45.8 +36.5 +12:20.6
28. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 1:13:52.2 +6.4 +12:27.0
29. 8 ESPD. SORDO 1:15:45.2 +1:53.0 +14:20.0