SS12 EL CONDOR - COPINA (16.32 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 14:57.8
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 15:07.6 +9.8 +9.8
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 15:11.6 +4.0 +13.8
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 15:21.7 +10.1 +23.9
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 15:24.1 +2.4 +26.3
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER 15:27.5 +3.4 +29.7
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 15:45.1 +17.6 +47.3
8. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 15:46.8 +1.7 +49.0
9. 10 POLR. KUBICA 15:50.8 +4.0 +53.0
10. 38 ESTO. TANAK 15:55.0 +4.2 +57.2
11. 41 PERN. FUCHS 16:01.4 +6.4 +1:03.6
12. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 16:02.1 +0.7 +1:04.3
13. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 16:16.0 +13.9 +1:18.2
14. 39 PRYG. SABA 16:39.6 +23.6 +1:41.8
15. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 16:54.5 +14.9 +1:56.7
16. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 16:56.9 +2.4 +1:59.1
17. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 17:05.1 +8.2 +2:07.3
18. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 17:19.6 +14.5 +2:21.8
19. 47 CHLR. TORRES 17:59.7 +40.1 +3:01.9
20. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 18:13.0 +13.3 +3:15.2
21. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 18:34.4 +21.4 +3:36.6
22. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 18:41.6 +7.2 +3:43.8
23. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 19:48.2 +1:06.6 +4:50.4
24. 43 ITAG. LINARI 19:48.8 +0.6 +4:51.0
25. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 24:06.3 +4:17.5 +9:08.5
26. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 24:14.5 +8.2 +9:16.7

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 4:07:38.8
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 4:08:46.3 +1:07.5 +1:07.5
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 4:12:04.8 +3:18.5 +4:26.0
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:13:28.3 +1:23.5 +5:49.5
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 4:14:53.7 +1:25.4 +7:14.9
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 4:16:20.4 +1:26.7 +8:41.6
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 4:16:31.5 +11.1 +8:52.7
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 4:17:29.2 +57.7 +9:50.4
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 4:26:57.2 +9:28.0 +19:18.4
10. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:27:39.6 +42.4 +20:00.8
11. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:29:21.3 +1:41.7 +21:42.5
12. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 4:33:06.8 +3:45.5 +25:28.0
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:33:55.9 +49.1 +26:17.1
14. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:39:44.6 +5:48.7 +32:05.8
15. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 4:47:33.4 +7:48.8 +39:54.6
16. 39 PRYG. SABA 4:50:14.5 +2:41.1 +42:35.7
17. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 4:51:11.7 +57.2 +43:32.9
18. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 4:56:01.8 +4:50.1 +48:23.0
19. 47 CHLR. TORRES 4:59:17.9 +3:16.1 +51:39.1
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 5:01:29.7 +2:11.8 +53:50.9
21. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:01:31.9 +2.2 +53:53.1
22. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 5:02:49.7 +1:17.8 +55:10.9
23. 38 ESTO. TANAK 5:05:09.8 +2:20.1 +57:31.0
24. 43 ITAG. LINARI 5:07:58.7 +2:48.9 +1:00:19.9
25. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 5:16:59.0 +9:00.3 +1:09:20.2
26. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 5:29:19.0 +12:20.0 +1:21:40.2