SS10 SUPER ESPECIAL PARQUE TEMATICO ( 2 laps) (6.04 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 5:02.5
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 5:03.3 +0.8 +0.8
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 5:03.5 +0.2 +1.0
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 5:03.7 +0.2 +1.2
5. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 5:04.2 +0.5 +1.7
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER 5:04.8 +0.6 +2.3
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 5:09.3 +4.5 +6.8
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 5:10.8 +1.5 +8.3
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 5:11.9 +1.1 +9.4
10. 10 POLR. KUBICA 5:12.6 +0.7 +10.1
11. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 5:17.9 +5.3 +15.4
12. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 5:18.3 +0.4 +15.8
13. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 5:19.1 +0.8 +16.6
14. 41 PERN. FUCHS 5:22.8 +3.7 +20.3
15. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 5:24.4 +1.6 +21.9
16. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 5:27.0 +2.6 +24.5
17. 39 PRYG. SABA 5:36.0 +9.0 +33.5
18. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 5:48.7 +12.7 +46.2
19. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 5:56.6 +7.9 +54.1
20. 43 ITAG. LINARI 6:04.1 +7.5 +1:01.6
21. 47 CHLR. TORRES 6:05.4 +1.3 +1:02.9
22. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 6:22.3 +16.9 +1:19.8
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 10:17.9 +3:55.6 +5:15.4
24. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 10:17.9 +0.0 +5:15.4
25. 38 ESTO. TANAK 10:17.9 +0.0 +5:15.4
26. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 10:17.9 +0.0 +5:15.4
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 11:22.3 +1:04.4 +6:19.8

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:33:19.1
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:33:50.3 +31.2 +31.2
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:37:06.1 +3:15.8 +3:47.0
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 3:39:02.1 +1:56.0 +5:43.0
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:40:00.0 +57.9 +6:40.9
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 3:40:33.5 +33.5 +7:14.4
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:41:11.1 +37.6 +7:52.0
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:41:40.0 +28.9 +8:20.9
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 3:49:39.7 +7:59.7 +16:20.6
10. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:53:54.9 +4:15.2 +20:35.8
11. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:54:13.7 +18.8 +20:54.6
12. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 3:55:11.4 +57.7 +21:52.3
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 3:57:28.7 +2:17.3 +24:09.6
14. 39 PRYG. SABA 4:01:30.3 +4:01.6 +28:11.2
15. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:02:23.8 +53.5 +29:04.7
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:02:27.4 +3.6 +29:08.3
17. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 4:08:44.2 +6:16.8 +35:25.1
18. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 4:12:15.3 +3:31.1 +38:56.2
19. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 4:13:33.5 +1:18.2 +40:14.4
20. 47 CHLR. TORRES 4:18:40.8 +5:07.3 +45:21.7
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 4:20:44.6 +2:03.8 +47:25.5
22. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:21:18.0 +33.4 +47:58.9
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:21:55.9 +37.9 +48:36.8
24. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 4:23:42.1 +1:46.2 +50:23.0
25. 43 ITAG. LINARI 4:24:45.0 +1:02.9 +51:25.9
26. 38 ESTO. TANAK 4:29:16.4 +4:31.4 +55:57.3
27. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 4:41:50.4 +12:34.0 +1:08:31.3