SS1 SUPER ESPECIAL PARQUE TEMATICO ( 2 laps) (6.04 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 4:51.7
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:54.7 +3.0 +3.0
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:55.2 +0.5 +3.5
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:55.8 +0.6 +4.1
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 4:55.9 +0.1 +4.2
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 4:57.1 +1.2 +5.4
7. 8 ESPD. SORDO 4:58.9 +1.8 +7.2
8. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 5:01.0 +2.1 +9.3
9. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 5:01.2 +0.2 +9.5
10. 41 PERN. FUCHS 5:01.8 +0.6 +10.1
11. 38 ESTO. TANAK 5:02.3 +0.5 +10.6
12. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 5:03.2 +0.9 +11.5
13. 10 POLR. KUBICA 5:03.5 +0.3 +11.8
14. 6 GBRE. EVANS 5:03.9 +0.4 +12.2
15. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 5:06.1 +2.2 +14.4
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 5:06.9 +0.8 +15.2
17. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 5:07.0 +0.1 +15.3
18. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 5:08.7 +1.7 +17.0
19. 39 PRYG. SABA 5:09.7 +1.0 +18.0
20. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 5:11.4 +1.7 +19.7
21. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 5:12.2 +0.8 +20.5
22. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 5:13.3 +1.1 +21.6
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 5:17.3 +4.0 +25.6
24. 43 ITAG. LINARI 5:24.2 +6.9 +32.5
25. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 5:24.4 +0.2 +32.7
26. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 5:26.1 +1.7 +34.4
27. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:28.8 +2.7 +37.1
28. 47 CHLR. TORRES 5:29.5 +0.7 +37.8
29. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 5:33.8 +4.3 +42.1

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 4:51.7
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:54.7 +3.0 +3.0
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:55.2 +0.5 +3.5
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:55.8 +0.6 +4.1
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 4:55.9 +0.1 +4.2
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 4:57.1 +1.2 +5.4
7. 8 ESPD. SORDO 4:58.9 +1.8 +7.2
8. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 5:01.0 +2.1 +9.3
9. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 5:01.2 +0.2 +9.5
10. 41 PERN. FUCHS 5:01.8 +0.6 +10.1
11. 38 ESTO. TANAK 5:02.3 +0.5 +10.6
12. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 5:03.2 +0.9 +11.5
13. 10 POLR. KUBICA 5:03.5 +0.3 +11.8
14. 6 GBRE. EVANS 5:03.9 +0.4 +12.2
15. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 5:06.1 +2.2 +14.4
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 5:06.9 +0.8 +15.2
17. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 5:07.0 +0.1 +15.3
18. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 5:08.7 +1.7 +17.0
19. 39 PRYG. SABA 5:09.7 +1.0 +18.0
20. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 5:11.4 +1.7 +19.7
21. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 5:12.2 +0.8 +20.5
22. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 5:13.3 +1.1 +21.6
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 5:17.3 +4.0 +25.6
24. 43 ITAG. LINARI 5:24.2 +6.9 +32.5
25. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 5:24.4 +0.2 +32.7
26. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 5:26.1 +1.7 +34.4
27. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:28.8 +2.7 +37.1
28. 47 CHLR. TORRES 5:29.5 +0.7 +37.8
29. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 5:33.8 +4.3 +42.1