FIA

Advertising

SS7 Viana do Castelo 2 (18.73 km)

Klasyfikacja generalna

Poz # Kierowca Pilot Zespół Kategoria Grupa, klasa Czas Do poprz. Do Lidera
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:07:19.4
2. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 1:07:30.5 +11.1 +11.1
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 1:07:35.4 +4.9 +16.0
4. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 1:07:37.2 +1.8 +17.8
5. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:07:41.2 +4.0 +21.8
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:07:45.3 +4.1 +25.9
7. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 1:07:50.7 +5.4 +31.3
8. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 1:07:59.4 +8.7 +40.0
9. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:08:27.4 +28.0 +1:08.0
10. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 1:08:48.5 +21.1 +1:29.1
11. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMANEK Jipocar Czech National Team T RC1 1:10:07.8 +1:19.3 +2:48.4
12. 42 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH FRAM. BAUMEL Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2 RC2 1:10:48.8 +41.0 +3:29.4
13. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI GBRM. ORR Yazeed Racing WRC2 RC2 1:11:02.3 +13.5 +3:42.9
14. 43 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEE. AXELSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:11:32.2 +29.9 +4:12.8
15. 32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE BELS. PREVOT PH-SPORT WRC2 RC2 1:11:54.2 +22.0 +4:34.8
16. 70 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:11:54.4 +0.2 +4:35.0
17. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA ESTM. JÄRVEOJA ME3 Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:12:02.7 +8.3 +4:43.3
18. 73 FRAJ. MAURIN FRAN. KLINGER Julien Maurin WRC2 RC2 1:12:10.1 +7.4 +4:50.7
19. 40 FINJ. KETOMAA FINK. LINDSTROM Autotek-Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 1:12:35.0 +24.9 +5:15.6
20. 75 QATA. AL-KUWARI GBRM. CLARKE Youth & Sports Qatar Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:12:42.2 +7.2 +5:22.8
21. 44 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 RC2 1:13:23.1 +40.9 +6:03.7
22. 71 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Autotek-Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 1:13:25.4 +2.3 +6:06.0
23. 47 UKRV. GORBAN UKRV. KORSIA Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:14:23.8 +58.4 +7:04.4
24. 88 PRTM. CAMPOS PRTC. MAGALHAES Miguel Campos RC2 1:15:05.0 +41.2 +7:45.6
25. 50 NORA. GRONDAL NORR. EILERTSEN Anders Grondal WRC2 RC2 1:15:21.4 +16.4 +8:02.0
26. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAM. PIZZUTI Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 RC2 1:16:31.8 +1:10.4 +9:12.4
27. 49 FRAJ. HIRSCHI FRAV. LANDAIS Jonathan Hirschi WRC2 RC2 1:16:58.9 +27.1 +9:39.5
28. 85 PRTP. MEIRELES PRTM. CASTRO Pedro Meireles RC2 1:17:09.0 +10.1 +9:49.6
29. 41 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 RC2 1:17:20.9 +11.9 +10:01.5
30. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC3 RC3 1:18:16.5 +55.6 +10:57.1
31. 91 PRTM. BARBOSA PRTA. SILVA Miguel Jorge Barbosa RC2 1:18:24.5 +8.0 +11:05.1
32. 58 FRAT. FOLB FRAF. LE FLOCH Terry Folb WRC3 RC3 1:18:24.7 +0.2 +11:05.3
33. 78 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES ESPD. VAZQUEZ LISTE RMC Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:18:30.4 +5.7 +11:11.0
34. 98 ITAA. NUCITA ITAR. MOMETTI Andrea Nucita RC2 1:18:44.3 +13.9 +11:24.9
35. 53 NORO. VEIBY NORS. RUNE SKJAERMOEN Printsport WRC3 RC3 1:18:56.3 +12.0 +11:36.9
36. 65 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. BELLOTTO Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC3 RC3 1:19:31.1 +34.8 +12:11.7
37. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI FINM. SALMINEN Hannu´s Rally Team WRC3 RC3 1:19:42.6 +11.5 +12:23.2
38. 45 RUSR. SHAYMIEV RUSM. TSVETKOV TAIF Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:20:43.0 +1:00.4 +13:23.6
39. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 1:20:59.0 +16.0 +13:39.6
40. 101 GBRT. CAVE GBRP. CRAIG Tom Cave RC4 1:21:25.8 +26.8 +14:06.4
41. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 1:21:54.7 +28.9 +14:35.3
42. 89 ITAM. TEMPESTINI ROUD. PULPEA Napoca Rally Academy WRC2 RC2 1:21:58.3 +3.6 +14:38.9
43. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELG. BRION Ghislain De Mevius RC4 1:22:02.2 +3.9 +14:42.8
44. 84 ESTM. MAAREND ESTM. KAPP Mihkel Kapp RC2 1:22:04.6 +2.4 +14:45.2
45. 66 FRAJ. PERRY FRAJ. REIBEL Jean-Rene Perry WRC3 RC3 1:22:11.6 +7.0 +14:52.2
46. 87 PRTJ. FONTES PRTM. RAMALHO DS3 Vodafone Team RC2 1:22:41.5 +29.9 +15:22.1
47. 100 DEUM. GRIEBEL DEUS. CLEMENS ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team RC4 1:22:47.0 +5.5 +15:27.6
48. 104 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ Nil Solans RC4 1:22:55.2 +8.2 +15:35.8
49. 97 NLDK. BURGER FINM. TEISKONEN Kees Burger RC2 1:22:58.5 +3.3 +15:39.1
50. 114 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRE. EDMONDSON Gus Greensmith RC4 1:23:06.4 +7.9 +15:47.0
51. 120 PRTP. RODRIGUES PRTD. ARAUJO Pedro Rodrigues RC2 1:23:12.0 +5.6 +15:52.6
52. 94 PRTE. BARROS PRTP. CONDE Elias Barros RC2 1:23:13.2 +1.2 +15:53.8
53. 92 ZAFH. LATEGAN ZAFB. WHITE Hendrik Lategan WRC2 RC2 1:23:15.2 +2.0 +15:55.8
54. 112 USAW. HUDSON ITAA. GELSOMINO William Hudson RC4 1:23:39.1 +23.9 +16:19.7
55. 121 PRTV. RIBEIRO PRTV. CARDOSO Vitro Ribeiro RC2 1:23:42.0 +2.9 +16:22.6
56. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA ITAD. POZZI Federico Della Casa WRC3 RC3 1:23:42.9 +0.9 +16:23.5
57. 59 HUNK. LUKACS HUNM. MESTERHAZI Varga Racing Team WRC3 RC3 1:23:49.7 +6.8 +16:30.3
58. 82 ITAG. TESTA ITAE. INGLESI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 1:24:41.9 +52.2 +17:22.5
59. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. SCHOLTALBERS Kevin Van Deijne RC4 1:24:57.3 +15.4 +17:37.9
60. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND BELM. WYDAEGHE Mats Van den Brand RC4 1:25:43.3 +46.0 +18:23.9
61. 74 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2 RC2 1:25:58.9 +15.6 +18:39.5
62. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAG. BERNACCHINI FWRT SRL T RC1 1:26:04.6 +5.7 +18:45.2
63. 72 PRTB. SOUSA PRTH. MAGALHAES ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 1:26:20.7 +16.1 +19:01.3
64. 96 PRTF. TEIXEIRA PRTJ. SERODIO Francisco Teixeira RC2 1:26:42.6 +21.9 +19:23.2
65. 118 PRTJ. BARBOSA PRTR. BARBOSA Jose Barbosa RC2 1:26:57.3 +14.7 +19:37.9
66. 109 LBNN. AMIOUNI LBNJ. MATAR Nicolas Amiouni RC4 1:27:39.1 +41.8 +20:19.7
67. 86 PRTJ. BARROS PRTJ. HENRIQUES Joao Barros RC2 1:29:57.8 +2:18.7 +22:38.4
68. 12 AREK. AL QASSIMI IRLC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT RC1 1:30:20.4 +22.6 +23:01.0
69. 90 PRTD. SALVI PRTP. BOBO Diogo Salvi RC2 1:30:43.5 +23.1 +23:24.1
70. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Simone Tempestini WRC3 RC3 1:30:53.6 +10.1 +23:34.2
71. 64 GBRO. PRYCE GBRD. FURNISS Osian Pryce WRC3 RC3 1:31:10.3 +16.7 +23:50.9
72. 38 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE Enrico Brazzoli WRC2 RC2 1:31:15.4 +5.1 +23:56.0
73. 81 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 RC3 1:31:34.4 +19.0 +24:15.0
74. 54 IRLD. MC KENNA IRLA. GRENNAN Daniel McKenna WRC3 RC3 1:31:59.2 +24.8 +24:39.8
75. 79 FRAA. FOULON FRAG. DELARCHE Alain FOULON WRC2 RC2 1:32:13.9 +14.7 +24:54.5
76. 95 PRTJ. TRAILA PRTD. COSTA Joao Traila RC2 1:32:41.6 +27.7 +25:22.2
77. 117 PRTJ. TEIXEIRA PRTA. CARVALHO Jose Artur Teixeira RC4 1:32:56.6 +15.0 +25:37.2
78. 77 AUSS. PEDDER AUSD. MOSCATT Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 1:35:05.0 +2:08.4 +27:45.6
79. 83 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 1:35:14.1 +9.1 +27:54.7
80. 108 ITAE. BRESOLIN ITAR. POLLET E2-TRE Colli World Rally Team RC4 1:36:00.3 +46.2 +28:40.9
81. 51 FRAC. DALMASSO FRAC. ROVIRA Charlotte Dalmasso WRC3 RC3 1:36:22.3 +22.0 +29:02.9
82. 48 FRAE. CAMILI FRAB. VEILLAS Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 1:36:35.1 +12.8 +29:15.7
83. 119 PRTJ. ROCHA PRTR. RAIMUNDO Jose Rocha RC4 1:38:48.4 +2:13.3 +31:29.0
84. 80 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA Team Oreca WRC3 RC3 1:39:38.5 +50.1 +32:19.1
85. 67 IRLD. RAFTERY IRLJ. HIGGINS Dean Raftery WRC3 RC3 1:39:54.5 +16.0 +32:35.1
86. 115 PRTM. REIS PRTN. CARVALHOSA Monteiros Competicoes RC4 1:45:31.0 +5:36.5 +38:11.6
87. 116 PRTH. MESQUITA PRTJ. RIBEIRO RMC Motorsport RC4 1:48:49.7 +3:18.7 +41:30.3
88. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:44:14.3 +55:24.6 +1:36:54.9

Advertising

Social media