SS8 Destination NSW SSS - II (1.27 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:00.9
2. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK 1:01.6 +0.7 +0.7
3. 8 IRLC. BREEN 1:02.2 +0.6 +1.3
4. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:02.3 +0.1 +1.4
5. 9 GBRK. MEEKE 1:02.4 +0.1 +1.5
6. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 1:02.5 +0.1 +1.6
7. 6 NORA. MIKKELSEN 1:02.6 +0.1 +1.7
8. 4 NZLH. PADDON 1:03.2 +0.6 +2.3
9. 11 FINE. LAPPI 1:03.5 +0.3 +2.6
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 1:03.9 +0.4 +3.0
11. 7 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 1:04.4 +0.5 +3.5
12. 31 FINK. ROVANPERA 1:06.0 +1.6 +5.1
13. 21 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS 1:07.1 +1.1 +6.2
14. 61 IRLR. DALTON 1:07.8 +0.7 +6.9
15. 67 AUSB. REEVES 1:09.2 +1.4 +8.3
16. 71 AUSD. HERRIDGE 1:09.8 +0.6 +8.9
17. 68 AUSN. QUINN 1:10.8 +1.0 +9.9
18. 79 ITAF. FRISIERO 1:10.8 +0.0 +9.9
19. 75 AUST. CLARKE 1:12.1 +1.3 +11.2
20. 73 AUSJ. HATTON 1:12.3 +0.2 +11.4
21. 78 AUSL. BATES 1:12.3 +0.0 +11.4
22. 74 AUSW. MORTON 1:13.5 +1.2 +12.6
23. 64 JPNS. ITO 1:14.1 +0.6 +13.2
24. 80 AUSP. DUNN 1:14.6 +0.5 +13.7
25. 62 NZLM. YOUNG 1:14.8 +0.2 +13.9
26. 81 AUSM. BEARD 1:15.7 +0.9 +14.8
27. 66 AUSR. PINTER 1:16.0 +0.3 +15.1
28. 77 AUSJ. O'DOWD 1:16.1 +0.1 +15.2
29. 63 JPNA. MASUMURA 8:07.8 +6:51.7 +7:06.9
30. 69 AUSE. EVANS 8:09.2 +1.4 +7:08.3
31. 70 AUSH. BATES 8:09.2 +0.0 +7:08.3
32. 72 AUSC. BROOKS 8:09.2 +0.0 +7:08.3
33. 76 AUSA. PENNY 8:09.2 +0.0 +7:08.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 6 NORA. MIKKELSEN 57:51.9
2. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 58:12.0 +20.1 +20.1
3. 9 GBRK. MEEKE 58:12.7 +0.7 +20.8
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 58:21.8 +9.1 +29.9
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN 58:22.7 +0.9 +30.8
6. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK 58:24.9 +2.2 +33.0
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 58:30.1 +5.2 +38.2
8. 1 FRAS. OGIER 58:39.8 +9.7 +47.9
9. 7 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 58:49.2 +9.4 +57.3
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 59:05.7 +16.5 +1:13.8
11. 11 FINE. LAPPI 1:01:19.5 +2:13.8 +3:27.6
12. 31 FINK. ROVANPERA 1:02:19.4 +59.9 +4:27.5
13. 67 AUSB. REEVES 1:05:10.8 +2:51.4 +7:18.9
14. 68 AUSN. QUINN 1:07:16.8 +2:06.0 +9:24.9
15. 61 IRLR. DALTON 1:07:18.0 +1.2 +9:26.1
16. 71 AUSD. HERRIDGE 1:08:16.9 +58.9 +10:25.0
17. 73 AUSJ. HATTON 1:09:28.0 +1:11.1 +11:36.1
18. 21 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS 1:09:50.0 +22.0 +11:58.1
19. 78 AUSL. BATES 1:09:50.0 +0.0 +11:58.1
20. 75 AUST. CLARKE 1:09:55.3 +5.3 +12:03.4
21. 62 NZLM. YOUNG 1:10:32.6 +37.3 +12:40.7
22. 79 ITAF. FRISIERO 1:11:30.8 +58.2 +13:38.9
23. 77 AUSJ. O'DOWD 1:13:32.1 +2:01.3 +15:40.2
24. 74 AUSW. MORTON 1:14:01.1 +29.0 +16:09.2
25. 81 AUSM. BEARD 1:15:36.5 +1:35.4 +17:44.6
26. 80 AUSP. DUNN 1:16:09.6 +33.1 +18:17.7
27. 66 AUSR. PINTER 1:17:57.4 +1:47.8 +20:05.5
28. 64 JPNS. ITO 1:19:20.1 +1:22.7 +21:28.2
29. 72 AUSC. BROOKS 1:30:03.1 +10:43.0 +32:11.2
30. 63 JPNA. MASUMURA 1:37:21.5 +7:18.4 +39:29.6
31. 70 AUSH. BATES 1:41:43.1 +4:21.6 +43:51.2
32. 69 AUSE. EVANS 1:48:22.3 +6:39.2 +50:30.4
33. 76 AUSA. PENNY 1:50:33.5 +2:11.2 +52:41.6