SS1 Pilbara I (9.71 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 6 NORA. MIKKELSEN 5:17.2
2. 9 GBRK. MEEKE 5:18.5 +1.3 +1.3
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 5:19.8 +1.3 +2.6
4. 4 NZLH. PADDON 5:22.0 +2.2 +4.8
5. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 5:22.2 +0.2 +5.0
6. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK 5:22.5 +0.3 +5.3
7. 8 IRLC. BREEN 5:22.8 +0.3 +5.6
8. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 5:23.0 +0.2 +5.8
9. 11 FINE. LAPPI 5:24.0 +1.0 +6.8
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 5:27.2 +3.2 +10.0
11. 7 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 5:33.4 +6.2 +16.2
12. 31 FINK. ROVANPERA 5:42.6 +9.2 +25.4
13. 70 AUSH. BATES 5:55.1 +12.5 +37.9
14. 69 AUSE. EVANS 5:58.9 +3.8 +41.7
15. 67 AUSB. REEVES 6:01.6 +2.7 +44.4
16. 68 AUSN. QUINN 6:02.0 +0.4 +44.8
17. 61 IRLR. DALTON 6:10.9 +8.9 +53.7
18. 21 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS 6:17.9 +7.0 +1:00.7
19. 72 AUSC. BROOKS 6:20.5 +2.6 +1:03.3
20. 71 AUSD. HERRIDGE 6:20.9 +0.4 +1:03.7
21. 73 AUSJ. HATTON 6:21.8 +0.9 +1:04.6
22. 75 AUST. CLARKE 6:25.3 +3.5 +1:08.1
23. 62 NZLM. YOUNG 6:26.9 +1.6 +1:09.7
24. 78 AUSL. BATES 6:27.3 +0.4 +1:10.1
25. 76 AUSA. PENNY 6:33.8 +6.5 +1:16.6
26. 79 ITAF. FRISIERO 6:38.5 +4.7 +1:21.3
27. 74 AUSW. MORTON 6:40.3 +1.8 +1:23.1
28. 77 AUSJ. O'DOWD 6:47.2 +6.9 +1:30.0
29. 80 AUSP. DUNN 6:52.3 +5.1 +1:35.1
30. 81 AUSM. BEARD 6:55.2 +2.9 +1:38.0
31. 64 JPNS. ITO 7:13.3 +18.1 +1:56.1
32. 66 AUSR. PINTER 7:43.1 +29.8 +2:25.9
33. 63 JPNA. MASUMURA 11:04.1 +3:21.0 +5:46.9

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 6 NORA. MIKKELSEN 5:17.2
2. 9 GBRK. MEEKE 5:18.5 +1.3 +1.3
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 5:19.8 +1.3 +2.6
4. 4 NZLH. PADDON 5:22.0 +2.2 +4.8
5. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 5:22.2 +0.2 +5.0
6. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK 5:22.5 +0.3 +5.3
7. 8 IRLC. BREEN 5:22.8 +0.3 +5.6
8. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 5:23.0 +0.2 +5.8
9. 11 FINE. LAPPI 5:24.0 +1.0 +6.8
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 5:27.2 +3.2 +10.0
11. 7 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 5:33.4 +6.2 +16.2
12. 31 FINK. ROVANPERA 5:42.6 +9.2 +25.4
13. 70 AUSH. BATES 5:55.1 +12.5 +37.9
14. 69 AUSE. EVANS 5:58.9 +3.8 +41.7
15. 67 AUSB. REEVES 6:01.6 +2.7 +44.4
16. 68 AUSN. QUINN 6:02.0 +0.4 +44.8
17. 61 IRLR. DALTON 6:10.9 +8.9 +53.7
18. 21 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS 6:17.9 +7.0 +1:00.7
19. 72 AUSC. BROOKS 6:20.5 +2.6 +1:03.3
20. 71 AUSD. HERRIDGE 6:20.9 +0.4 +1:03.7
21. 73 AUSJ. HATTON 6:21.8 +0.9 +1:04.6
22. 75 AUST. CLARKE 6:25.3 +3.5 +1:08.1
23. 62 NZLM. YOUNG 6:26.9 +1.6 +1:09.7
24. 78 AUSL. BATES 6:27.3 +0.4 +1:10.1
25. 76 AUSA. PENNY 6:33.8 +6.5 +1:16.6
26. 79 ITAF. FRISIERO 6:38.5 +4.7 +1:21.3
27. 74 AUSW. MORTON 6:40.3 +1.8 +1:23.1
28. 77 AUSJ. O'DOWD 6:47.2 +6.9 +1:30.0
29. 80 AUSP. DUNN 6:52.3 +5.1 +1:35.1
30. 81 AUSM. BEARD 6:55.2 +2.9 +1:38.0
31. 64 JPNS. ITO 7:13.3 +18.1 +1:56.1
32. 66 AUSR. PINTER 7:43.1 +29.8 +2:25.9
33. 63 JPNA. MASUMURA 11:04.1 +3:21.0 +5:46.9