SS21 Brenig 2 (Power Stage) (6.43 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:57:00.6
2. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:57:37.9 +37.3 +37.3
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:57:45.8 +7.9 +45.2
4. 6 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER-SYNEEVAAG Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:57:50.4 +4.6 +49.8
5. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 2:57:50.9 +0.5 +50.3
6. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK ESTM. JÄRVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:58:02.9 +12.0 +1:02.3
7. 9 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:58:21.1 +18.2 +1:20.5
8. 4 NZLH. PADDON GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:59:16.9 +55.8 +2:16.3
9. 12 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 2:59:47.1 +30.2 +2:46.5
10. 16 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport RC1 3:00:51.1 +1:04.0 +3:50.5
11. 31 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC 2 RC2 3:07:12.2 +6:21.1 +10:11.6
12. 32 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 3:09:06.6 +1:54.4 +12:06.0
13. 41 GBRT. CAVE GBRJ. MORGAN Styllex Motorsport WRC 2 RC2 3:09:15.5 +8.9 +12:14.9
14. 49 GBRD. BOGIE GBRK. RAE Wojciech Chuchala WRC 2 RC2 3:09:48.3 +32.8 +12:47.7
15. 8 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 3:09:59.3 +11.0 +12:58.7
16. 46 FINJ. NORDGREN FINT. SUOMINEN SKODA MOTORSPORT II WRC 2 RC2 3:11:16.2 +1:16.9 +14:15.6
17. 38 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRC. PARRY Gus Greensmith WRC 2 RC2 3:11:44.3 +28.1 +14:43.7
18. 50 GBRM. EDWARDS GBRP. WALSH Matt Edwards WRC 2 RC2 3:12:12.0 +27.7 +15:11.4
19. 81 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC2 3:12:39.8 +27.8 +15:39.2
20. 37 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Loubet Pierre-Louis WRC 2 RC2 3:12:45.8 +6.0 +15:45.2
21. 85 GBRJ. MACCRONE AUSR. GELSOMINO John MacCrone RC2 3:13:50.2 +1:04.4 +16:49.6
22. 7 UAEK. AL QASSIMI GBRC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 3:15:08.8 +1:18.6 +18:08.2
23. 39 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR Printsport WRC 2 RC2 3:16:12.2 +1:03.4 +19:11.6
24. 45 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC 2 RC2 3:17:09.3 +57.1 +20:08.7
25. 91 IRLC. DEVINE IRLK. MORIARTY Callum Devine RC2 3:17:44.2 +34.9 +20:43.6
26. 42 FRAY. BONATO FRAB. BOULLOUD Yoann Bonato WRC 2 RC2 3:18:12.2 +28.0 +21:11.6
27. 83 GBRE. THORBURN GBRP. BEATON Euan Thorburn RC2 3:20:15.9 +2:03.7 +23:15.3
28. 43 ESTR. JEETS ESTK. SIKK Team Tehase Auto WRC 2 RC2 3:22:44.2 +2:28.3 +25:43.6
29. 89 IRLB. CUMISKEY IRLK. DUFFY Brendan Cumiskey RC2 3:23:14.2 +30.0 +26:13.6
30. 84 GBRC. BLACK GBRE. EDMONDSON Callum Black RC2 3:24:49.9 +1:35.7 +27:49.3
31. 34 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 3:25:04.1 +14.2 +28:03.5
32. 86 GBRC. PAYNE GBRC. WILLIAMSON Charles Payne RC1 3:27:19.9 +2:15.8 +30:19.3
33. 48 TURO. AVCIOGLU TURB. KORKMAZ TOKSPORT WRT WRC 2 RC2 3:30:57.7 +3:37.8 +33:57.1
34. 90 GBRJ. SLAUGHTER IRLN. BURNS James Slaughter RC2 3:31:01.9 +4.2 +34:01.3
35. 51 FINK. ROVANPERÄ FINJ. HALTTUNEN Kalle Rovanpera WRC 2 RC2 3:32:39.9 +1:38.0 +35:39.3
36. 87 GBRC. INGRAM GBRR. WHITTOCK Chris Ingram RC4 3:33:02.2 +22.3 +36:01.6
37. 33 NORO. VEIBY NORS. SKJÆRMOEN Skoda Motorsport WRC 2 RC2 3:33:14.9 +12.7 +36:14.3
38. 14 NORM. OSTBERG SWEE. AXELSSON M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 3:34:52.5 +1:37.6 +37:51.9
39. 52 GBRM. WILSON GBRS. LOUDON C-RALLY WRC 2 RC2 3:35:50.3 +57.8 +38:49.7
40. 96 GBRS. KAKAD GBRJ. ALDRIDGE Sacha Kakad RC2 3:35:58.6 +8.3 +38:58.0
41. 88 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY Eamonn Boland RC2 3:37:38.5 +1:39.9 +40:37.9
42. 40 CHLP. HELLER ARGP. OLMOS Pedro Heller WRC 2 RC2 3:40:58.1 +3:19.6 +43:57.5
43. 15 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdan Serderidis T RC1 3:41:44.5 +46.4 +44:43.9
44. 108 GBRD. MOSS GBRS. ALLEN Dan Moss NAT4 3:45:08.5 +3:24.0 +48:07.9
45. 61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphaël Astier WRC 3 RC4 3:45:26.7 +18.2 +48:26.1
46. 98 GBRS. WILKINSON GBRG. THOMAS Spencer Wilkinson RC2 3:50:32.6 +5:05.9 +53:32.0
47. 53 GBRR. YATES GBRA. LEE Gemini Clinic Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 3:51:08.4 +35.8 +54:07.8
48. 62 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE Enrico Brazzoli WRC 3 RC4 3:51:39.3 +30.9 +54:38.7
49. 106 GBRW. UTTING GBRM. UTTING Wug Utting NAT4 3:53:08.4 +1:29.1 +56:07.8
50. 111 ZAFG. BELL IRLG. McELHINNEY Geoff Bell NAT3 3:54:16.0 +1:07.6 +57:15.4
51. 100 GBRG. ATHERTON GBRK. WILLIAMS Gee Atherton RC4 3:55:00.6 +44.6 +58:00.0
52. 99 GBRT. WILLIAMS GBRP. HALL Tom Williams RC4 3:57:22.2 +2:21.6 +1:00:21.6
53. 112 GBRI. GRAHAM IRLL. MCINTYRE Ian Graham NAT4 4:03:34.6 +6:12.4 +1:06:34.0
54. 93 ITAM. VILLA ITAM. FERRARA Manuel Villa RC4 4:05:32.1 +1:57.5 +1:08:31.5
55. 110 GBRS. PARTRIDGE GBRK. REES Scott Partridge NAT4 4:09:07.9 +3:35.8 +1:12:07.3
56. 35 ROUS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC 2 RC2 4:15:23.1 +6:15.2 +1:18:22.5
57. 102 GBRJ. MCDIARMID GBRM. HAINES-MESSENGER James McDiarmid RC4 4:19:31.3 +4:08.2 +1:22:30.7
58. 97 GBRJ. BARNETT GBRS. HERIOT Julian Barnett RC2 4:21:02.5 +1:31.2 +1:24:01.9
59. 114 GBRG. BUTLER GBRJ. AMBLER Guy Butler NAT3 4:21:45.0 +42.5 +1:24:44.4
60. 92 GBRW. CREIGHTON IRLL. REGAN William Creighton RC4 4:22:13.9 +28.9 +1:25:13.3
61. 94 IRLM. GALLAGHER GBRD. FURNISS Marty Gallagher RC4 4:30:20.0 +8:06.1 +1:33:19.4
62. 115 GBRS. HIJAZI GBRA. HAYCOCK Saleh Hijazi NAT3 4:31:51.9 +1:31.9 +1:34:51.3
63. 116 GBRR. HALL GBRP. HUDSON Ron Hall NAT3 4:38:22.5 +6:30.6 +1:41:21.9
64. 101 GBRA. WATERMAN GBRH. THOMAS Alex Waterman RC4 4:44:19.6 +5:57.1 +1:47:19.0
65. 104 JPNS. WASHIO JPNS. KITAGAWA Shunichi Washio RC5 4:48:50.6 +4:31.0 +1:51:50.0
66. 103 GBRN. TEJPAR GBRR. BLISS Nabila Tejpar RC4 4:52:34.9 +3:44.3 +1:55:34.3