Penalties

Car No Driver Co-driver Team/Car Eligibility Group Class Control Reason Penalty
5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
M RC1 TC1
1M LATE
00:10
32 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC 2 RC2 TC4
1M LATE
00:10
38 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRC. PARRY Gus Greensmith
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC 2 RC2 TC7H
1M LATE
00:10
40 CHLP. HELLER ARGP. OLMOS Pedro Heller
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC 2 RC2 SS3
TC16E
JUMP START
26M LATE
00:10
04:20
45 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia
Hyundai i20 R5
WRC 2 RC2 SS21
JUMP START
00:10
48 TURO. AVCIOGLU TURB. KORKMAZ TOKSPORT WRT
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC 2 RC2 TC7A
6M LATE
01:00
53 GBRR. YATES GBRA. LEE Gemini Clinic Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC 2 RC2 TC10
5M LATE
00:50
54 SWEE. BERGKVIST NORO. FLOENE Emil Bergkvist
Citroën DS3 R5
WRC 2 RC2 TC14
1M LATE
00:10
61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphaël Astier
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC 3 RC4 TC16A
1M EARLY
01:00
83 GBRE. THORBURN GBRP. BEATON Euan Thorburn
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2 TC7H
6M LATE
01:00
93 ITAM. VILLA ITAM. FERRARA Manuel Villa
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4 TC12
TC20
5M LATE
9M LATE
00:50
01:30
94 IRLM. GALLAGHER GBRD. FURNISS Marty Gallagher
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4 TC7H
26M LATE
04:20
95 BELF. PYCK BELP. DEHOUCK Filip Pyck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
RC2 TC3
TC14C
1M EARLY
1M LATE
01:00
00:10
97 GBRJ. BARNETT GBRS. HERIOT Julian Barnett
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
RC2 TC13
1M LATE
00:10
102 GBRJ. MCDIARMID GBRM. HAINES-MESSENGER James McDiarmid
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4 TC11A
1M LATE
00:10
104 JPNS. WASHIO JPNS. KITAGAWA Shunichi Washio
Toyota Vitz
RC5 TC7
TC12
10M LATE
1M LATE
01:40
00:10
106 GBRW. UTTING GBRM. UTTING Wug Utting
Subaru Impreza
NAT4 TC7
3M LATE
00:30
108 GBRD. MOSS GBRS. ALLEN Dan Moss
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
NAT4 TC7
TC13
2M EARLY
1M LATE
02:00
00:10
109 GBRS. SOUTHALL GBRR. BESTWICK Steve Southall
Ford Escort II
NAT4 TC11A
TC16
2M LATE
1M LATE
00:20
00:10
110 GBRS. PARTRIDGE GBRK. REES Scott Partridge
Subaru Impreza
NAT4 TC1B
4M LATE
00:40
112 GBRI. GRAHAM IRLL. MCINTYRE Ian Graham
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
NAT4 TC4A
TC6
TC7
1M LATE
7M LATE
3M LATE
00:10
01:10
00:30
114 GBRG. BUTLER GBRJ. AMBLER Guy Butler
Ford Fiesta ST
NAT3 TC1C
13M LATE
02:10
115 GBRS. HIJAZI GBRA. HAYCOCK Saleh Hijazi
MG ZR
NAT3 TC7C
2M LATE
00:20
116 GBRR. HALL GBRP. HUDSON Ron Hall
Subaru Impreza
NAT3 TC11A
1M LATE
00:10