SS19 Santa Marina 2 (asphalt) (Power Stage) (14.50 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 7 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 3:01:21.1
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:01:49.1 +28.0 +28.0
3. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK ESTM. JÄRVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:01:54.1 +5.0 +33.0
4. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN FINK. LINDSTRÖM Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrt M RC1 3:02:15.2 +21.1 +54.1
5. 14 NORM. OSTBERG NORT. ERIKSEN M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 3:03:47.3 +1:32.1 +2:26.2
6. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 3:04:04.1 +16.8 +2:43.0
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:05:58.5 +1:54.4 +4:37.4
8. 32 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:09:43.8 +3:45.3 +8:22.7
9. 31 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Skoda Motorsport Ii WRC2 RC2 3:10:15.6 +31.8 +8:54.5
10. 83 NORO. VEIBY NORS. SKJAERMOEN Printsport RC2 3:10:25.9 +10.3 +9:04.8
11. 84 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Pierre-Louis Loubet RC2 3:13:05.1 +2:39.2 +11:44.0
12. 34 MEXB. GUERRA ESPD. CUÉ S.A. MOTORSPORT ITALIA SRL WRC2 RC2 3:14:22.7 +1:17.6 +13:01.6
13. 42 FINJ. NORDGREN FINT. SUOMINEN Skoda Motorsport Ii WRC2 RC2 3:14:59.5 +36.8 +13:38.4
14. 33 ROUS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC2 RC2 3:15:01.6 +2.1 +13:40.5
15. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:15:40.4 +38.8 +14:19.3
16. 82 FRAE. CAMILI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team RC2 3:15:59.5 +19.1 +14:38.4
17. 9 AREK. AL QASSIMI GBRC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 3:16:35.9 +36.4 +15:14.8
18. 4 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:17:00.4 +24.5 +15:39.3
19. 37 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR Trt Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:17:17.6 +17.2 +15:56.5
20. 44 ESPC. GARCIA ESPP. MARCOS Juan Carlos Alonso WRC2 RC2 3:17:57.3 +39.7 +16:36.2
21. 45 TURO. AVCIOGLU TURB. KORKMAZ Toksport Wrt WRC2 RC2 3:19:46.9 +1:49.6 +18:25.8
22. 88 CHEJ. TÖDTLI FRAA. PAQUE Ecurie des 3 Chevrons RC2 3:21:08.4 +1:21.5 +19:47.3
23. 43 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG IRLN. O'SULLIVAN Drive Dmack Team WRC2 RC2 3:23:29.4 +2:21.0 +22:08.3
24. 20 UKRV. GORBAN ESTS. LARENS Eurolamp World Rally Team WRCT RC1 3:24:57.3 +1:27.9 +23:36.2
25. 21 FRAJ. RAOUX FRAL. MAGAT Jean-Michel Raoux WRCT RC1 3:25:15.9 +18.6 +23:54.8
26. 39 FRAY. BONATO FRAB. BOULLOUD Yoann Bonato WRC2 RC2 3:26:02.0 +46.1 +24:40.9
27. 87 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY Eamonn Boland RC2 3:28:08.9 +2:06.9 +26:47.8
28. 62 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ Nil Solans WRC3-J RC4 3:29:02.3 +53.4 +27:41.2
29. 61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphaël Astier WRC3 RC4 3:29:36.1 +33.8 +28:15.0
30. 65 FRAT. FOLB FRAC. GUIEU Terry Folb WRC3-J RC4 3:30:35.4 +59.3 +29:14.3
31. 92 ESPJ. PELAEZ ESPR. DEL BARRIO Rmc Motorsport RC2 3:32:23.2 +1:47.8 +31:02.1
32. 64 DEUJ. TANNERT AUTJ. HEIGL Adac Sachsen E.V. WRC3-J RC4 3:33:48.5 +1:25.3 +32:27.4
33. 22 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdan Serderidis WRCT RC1 3:34:25.1 +36.6 +33:04.0
34. 46 GBRR. YATES GBRA. LEE Gemini Clinic Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:34:33.4 +8.3 +33:12.3
35. 95 ANDM. BESOLI ESPX. CARULLA Automobil Club Andorra RC4 3:38:16.4 +3:43.0 +36:55.3
36. 100 ESPJ. DOMENECH ESPM. MARCHAL Escuderia Gironella RC3 3:40:57.8 +2:41.4 +39:36.7
37. 96 SWEM. ANDERSSON SWEJ. JÖNSSON Mats Andersson RC4 3:46:51.0 +5:53.2 +45:29.9
38. 66 SWED. RADSTRÖM SWEJ. JOHANSSON Dennis Radström WRC3-J RC4 3:48:00.9 +1:09.9 +46:39.8
39. 63 FRAN. CIAMIN FRAT. DE LA HAYE Nicolas Ciamin WRC3-J RC4 3:49:27.6 +1:26.7 +48:06.5
40. 102 DEUR. KUHN DEUE. KREMER Reiner Kuhn RC4 3:52:32.1 +3:04.5 +51:11.0
41. 90 ESPJ. SOLANS ESPM. BARREIRO Escuderia Motor Terrassa RC4 3:52:52.6 +20.5 +51:31.5
42. 97 ITAG. TAVELLI ITAN. COTTELLERO Gianluca Tavelli RC4 3:54:54.9 +2:02.3 +53:33.8
43. 41 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN Aci Team Italia WRC2 RC2 3:55:55.0 +1:00.1 +54:33.9
44. 107 ESPS. FRANCOLI ESPA. ASTUDILLO Escuderia Motor Terrassa N2 3:56:46.1 +51.1 +55:25.0
45. 35 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRC. PARRY Gus Greensmith WRC2 RC2 4:02:04.7 +5:18.6 +1:00:43.6
46. 112 ESPP. SUAREZ ESPI. PEREIRA Escuderia Aterura N2 4:02:27.5 +22.8 +1:01:06.4
47. 110 ESPM. PARADELL ESPX. QUESADA Motor Club Sabadell N2 4:03:30.9 +1:03.4 +1:02:09.8
48. 99 FRAP. GOMEZ FRAS. MOLLAR Philippe Gomez RC4 4:03:33.0 +2.1 +1:02:11.9
49. 101 ESPZ. ESTEBAN ESPA. SANCHEZ GC Motorsport RC4 4:15:42.9 +12:09.9 +1:14:21.8
50. 114 ESPE. SANS ESPA. DAVI Escuderia Motor Terrassa N2 4:16:49.2 +1:06.3 +1:15:28.1
51. 38 JPNT. KATSUTA FINM. SALMINEN Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 RC2 4:18:34.2 +1:45.0 +1:17:13.1
52. 91 ESPJ. FONT ESPE. VELASCO Pcr Sport RC2 4:18:41.0 +6.8 +1:17:19.9
53. 93 ESPF. MACIAS ESPM. ALVAREZ Team Repauto RC2 4:24:30.0 +5:49.0 +1:23:08.9