SS19 Santa Marina 2 (asphalt) (Power Stage) (14.50 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 4 NORA. MIKKELSEN Hyundai Motorsport M 00:04:38.7  8:20.3
2. 6 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M -7.1  8:07.8
3. 9 AREK. AL QASSIMI Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M +21.8  8:57.2
4. 31 CZEJ. KOPECKY Skoda Motorsport Ii WRC2 +7.7  8:32.5
5. 32 FINT. SUNINEN M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 +8.5  8:35.6
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M +3.6  8:26.5
7. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M -0.9  8:17.4
8. 14 NORM. OSTBERG M-Sport World Rally Team -3.0  8:17.6
9. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrt M -4.6  8:14.6
10. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK M-Sport World Rally Team M -5.1  8:12.6
11. 1 FRAS. OGIER M-Sport World Rally Team M -5.4  8:12.0
12. 7 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M -4.5  8:11.3
13. 83 NORO. VEIBY Printsport +11.1  8:39.2
14. 84 FRAP. LOUBET Pierre-Louis Loubet +12.3  8:42.8
15. 34 MEXB. GUERRA S.A. MOTORSPORT ITALIA SRL WRC2 +16.3  8:52.1
16. 42 FINJ. NORDGREN Skoda Motorsport Ii WRC2 +15.2  8:45.8
17. 33 ROUS. TEMPESTINI Gekon Racing WRC2 +13.8  8:44.1
18. 37 POLL. PIENIAZEK Trt Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 +16.6  8:46.8
19. 88 CHEJ. TÖDTLI Ecurie des 3 Chevrons +26.6  9:06.5
20. 82 FRAE. CAMILI M-Sport World Rally Team +28.2  9:14.2
21. 44 ESPC. GARCIA Juan Carlos Alonso WRC2 +18.5  8:51.4
22. 45 TURO. AVCIOGLU Toksport Wrt WRC2 +24.4  9:02.3
23. 43 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG Drive Dmack Team WRC2 +19.1  8:52.8
24. 20 UKRV. GORBAN Eurolamp World Rally Team WRCT +29.1  9:12.5
25. 21 FRAJ. RAOUX Jean-Michel Raoux WRCT +30.1  9:14.5
26. 62 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans WRC3-J +45.0  9:43.8
27. 63 FRAN. CIAMIN Nicolas Ciamin WRC3-J +41.5  9:31.1
28. 66 SWED. RADSTRÖM Dennis Radström WRC3-J +48.9  9:45.6
29. 65 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3-J +43.2  9:36.7
30. 87 IRLE. BOLAND Eamonn Boland +34.6  9:22.0
31. 61 FRAR. ASTIER Raphaël Astier WRC3 +41.0  9:34.2
32. 39 FRAY. BONATO Yoann Bonato WRC2 +19.0  8:54.2
33. 46 GBRR. YATES Gemini Clinic Rally Team WRC2 +27.9  9:07.2
34. 41 ITAF. ANDOLFI Aci Team Italia WRC2   8:56.9
35. 38 JPNT. KATSUTA Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 +26.9  9:11.8
36. 92 ESPJ. PELAEZ Rmc Motorsport +30.0  9:16.6
37. 22 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRCT +50.2  10:02.1
38. 95 ANDM. BESOLI Automobil Club Andorra +1:14.7  10:19.9
39. 64 DEUJ. TANNERT Adac Sachsen E.V. WRC3-J +47.9  9:42.7
40. 90 ESPJ. SOLANS Escuderia Motor Terrassa +1:09.8  10:19.9
41. 100 ESPJ. DOMENECH Escuderia Gironella +50.7  9:48.1
42. 96 SWEM. ANDERSSON Mats Andersson +1:02.5  10:14.8
43. 102 DEUR. KUHN Reiner Kuhn +1:26.5  11:51.4
44. 97 ITAG. TAVELLI Gianluca Tavelli +1:09.2  10:30.8
45. 35 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith WRC2 +46.3  12:27.5
89 ECUM. NAVAS Rmc Motorsport  
47. 107 ESPS. FRANCOLI Escuderia Motor Terrassa +1:35.7  11:05.8
48. 110 ESPM. PARADELL Motor Club Sabadell +1:54.1  11:38.4
49. 112 ESPP. SUAREZ Escuderia Aterura +1:35.3  11:09.4
50. 99 FRAP. GOMEZ Philippe Gomez +1:21.2  10:38.4
51. 114 ESPE. SANS Escuderia Motor Terrassa +1:49.1  11:40.4
52. 91 ESPJ. FONT Pcr Sport +1:06.8  10:15.2
53. 101 ESPZ. ESTEBAN GC Motorsport +55.3  9:55.3
54. 93 ESPF. MACIAS Team Repauto +50.6  10:01.1