Stage Winners

Stage Name Winner Team Time
SS1 Super Special Stage Saarbrücken (2.05 km) CZEJ. KOPECKY
CZEP. DRESLER
Škoda Motorsport 2:05.9
SS2 Super Special Stage Wadern-Weiskirchen 1 (9.27 km) ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport 5:12.2
SS3 Mittelmosel 1 (22.00 km) ESTO. TÄNAK
ESTM. JÄRVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 13:00.3
SS4 Grafschaft 1 (18.35 km) NORA. MIKKELSEN
NORA. JAEGER
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 10:50.3
SS5 Super Special Stage Wadern-Weiskirchen 2 (9.27 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 5:15.9
SS6 Mittelmosel 2 (22.00 km) ESTO. TÄNAK
ESTM. JÄRVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 13:31.5
SS7 Grafschaft 2 (18.35 km) ESTO. TÄNAK
ESTM. JÄRVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 11:15.4
SS8 Super Special Stage Wadern-Weiskirchen 3 (9.27 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 5:54.9
SS9 Super Special Stage Arena Panzerplatte 1 (2.87 km) ESTO. TÄNAK
ESTM. JÄRVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 1:45.5
SS10 Panzerplatte 1 (41.97 km) FINJ. HÄNNINEN
FINK. LINDSTRÖM
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 24:39.7
SS11 Freisen 1 (14.78 km) ESTO. TÄNAK
ESTM. JÄRVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 8:59.9
SS12 Römerstraße 1 (12.28 km) NORA. MIKKELSEN
NORA. JAEGER
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 6:13.9
SS13 Super Special Stage Arena Panzerplatte 2 (2.87 km) ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport 1:43.3
SS14 Super Special Stage Arena Panzerplatte 3 (2.87 km) ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport 1:43.4
SS15 Panzerplatte 2 (41.97 km) ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport 23:52.0
SS16 Freisen 2 (14.78 km) FRAS. OGIER
FRAJ. INGRASSIA
M-Sport World Rally Team 8:44.8
SS17 Römerstraße 2 (12.28 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 6:12.0
SS18 Losheim am See 1 (13.02 km) FINJ. HÄNNINEN
FINK. LINDSTRÖM
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 6:32.0
SS19 St. Wendeler Land 1 (12.95 km) FINE. LAPPI
FINJ. FERM
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 6:22.5
SS20 Losheim am See 2 (13.02 km) IRLC. BREEN
GBRS. MARTIN
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 6:29.4
SS21 St. Wendeler Land 2 (12.95 km) ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport 6:17.3