SS21 St. Wendeler Land 2 (12.95 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK ESTM. JÄRVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:57:31.7
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:57:48.1 +16.4 +16.4
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:58:02.1 +14.0 +30.4
4. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN FINK. LINDSTRÖM Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 2:59:20.9 +1:18.8 +1:49.2
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:59:33.2 +12.3 +2:01.5
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:59:35.1 +1.9 +2:03.4
7. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 3:01:29.9 +1:54.8 +3:58.2
8. 4 NZLH. PADDON GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:02:04.1 +34.2 +4:32.4
9. 14 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 3:07:51.1 +5:47.0 +10:19.4
10. 33 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:08:16.0 +24.9 +10:44.3
11. 34 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Škoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:09:04.1 +48.1 +11:32.4
12. 31 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON Škoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:10:06.7 +1:02.6 +12:35.0
13. 39 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC2 RC2 3:11:19.4 +1:12.7 +13:47.7
14. 42 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 RC2 3:12:04.9 +45.5 +14:33.2
15. 37 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC2 RC2 3:12:06.8 +1.9 +14:35.1
16. 32 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:12:33.2 +26.4 +15:01.5
17. 41 DEUM. GRIEBEL DEUS. KOPCZYK BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 RC2 3:13:01.5 +28.3 +15:29.8
18. 36 MEXB. GUERRA ESPD. CUÉ Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 RC2 3:14:25.5 +1:24.0 +16:53.8
19. 44 SWEE. BERGKVIST NORO. FLOENE Emil Bergkvist WRC2 RC2 3:15:20.9 +55.4 +17:49.2
20. 47 NLDB. TEN BRINKE BELD. THIERIE Adapta AS World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:15:31.2 +10.3 +17:59.5
21. 12 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 3:15:36.9 +5.7 +18:05.2
22. 72 KORC. LIM BELM. WYDAEGHE Hyundai Motorsport N RC2 3:19:08.0 +3:31.1 +21:36.3
23. 43 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR TRT- Peugeot WRT WRC2 RC2 3:20:29.6 +1:21.6 +22:57.9
24. 22 FRAJ. RAOUX FRAI. GALMICHE Jean-Michel Raoux WRCT RC1 3:22:19.2 +1:49.6 +24:47.5
25. 23 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdan Serderidis WRCT RC1 3:23:55.2 +1:36.0 +26:23.5
26. 76 FINJ. HUTTUNEN FINA. LINNAKETO ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team RC4 3:26:35.1 +2:39.9 +29:03.4
27. 45 FRAY. BONATO FRAB. BOULLOUD Yoann Bonato WRC2 RC2 3:27:35.6 +1:00.5 +30:03.9
28. 78 DEUH. GASSNER JR. DEUJ. KRAMER Hermann Gassner Jr. RC3 3:29:10.3 +1:34.7 +31:38.6
29. 80 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. J Eamonn Boland RC2 3:29:13.0 +2.7 +31:41.3
30. 77 NLDT. VAN DEER MAREL AUSR. VAN DER MAREL Timo Van Der Marel RC4 3:29:50.2 +37.2 +32:18.5
31. 66 DEUJ. TANNERT AUTJ. HEIGL ADAC Sachsen e.V. WRC3-J RC4 3:30:54.4 +1:04.2 +33:22.7
32. 48 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG IRLN. O'SULLIVAN Drive DMACK Team WRC2 RC2 3:31:23.7 +29.3 +33:52.0
33. 75 DEUH. GASSNER DEUK. THANNHÄUSER Hermann Gassner RC2 3:32:22.1 +58.4 +34:50.4
34. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:32:50.7 +28.6 +35:19.0
35. 74 CZEP. RUJBR CZEV. ŘÍMALOVÁ Patrik Rujbr RC2 3:36:53.5 +4:02.8 +39:21.8
36. 88 DEUU. GROPP DEUH. OSTLENDER MSC Schiffweiler RC3 3:39:35.6 +2:42.1 +42:03.9
37. 86 FINT. LARIO FINT. HÄMÄLÄINEN Taisko Lario RC4 3:39:48.6 +13.0 +42:16.9
38. 61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphaël Astier WRC3 RC4 3:42:15.7 +2:27.1 +44:44.0
39. 63 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ Nil Solans WRC3-J RC4 3:43:15.0 +59.3 +45:43.3
40. 62 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE Enrico Brazzoli WRC3 RC4 3:46:06.3 +2:51.3 +48:34.6
41. 38 FRAY. ROSSEL FRAB. FULCRAND Yohan Rossel WRC2 RC2 3:49:36.4 +3:30.1 +52:04.7
42. 79 NLDH. VOSSEN NLDS. VAN BARSCHOT Henk Vossen RC2 3:52:38.0 +3:01.6 +55:06.3
43. 95 DEUJ. HOHLHEIMER ITAS. SANESI Jürgen Hohlheimer RC4 3:53:45.6 +1:07.6 +56:13.9
44. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:53:57.3 +11.7 +56:25.6
45. 87 FRAY. WENDLING FRAL. DI NISI Yannick Wendling RC4 3:56:23.8 +2:26.5 +58:52.1
46. 91 DEUF. LAUER DEUM. BRACK Frank Lauer RC3 3:57:14.3 +50.5 +59:42.6
47. 64 FRAN. CIAMIN FRAT. DE LA HAYE Nicolas Ciamin WRC3-J RC4 3:58:14.9 +1:00.6 +1:00:43.2
48. 81 BELA. MOLLE BELR. HERMAN Amaury Molle RC4 4:06:10.1 +7:55.2 +1:08:38.4
49. 90 ITAT. MOLINARO NORV. ENGAN Tamara Molinaro RC4 4:06:10.7 +0.6 +1:08:39.0
50. 94 DEUW. EHLHARDT DEUH. MICHEL Potzberg Motorsport Team e.V. RC2 4:19:22.0 +13:11.3 +1:21:50.3
51. 65 FRAT. FOLB FRAC. GUIEU Terry Folb WRC3-J RC4 4:24:30.1 +5:08.1 +1:26:58.4
52. 93 DEUJ. WECKER DEUS. CLEMENS Josef Wecker RC3 4:26:31.0 +2:00.9 +1:28:59.3
53. 96 DEUC. BÄCHLE DEUI. BRACK ADAC Saarland e.V. RC5 4:33:12.0 +6:41.0 +1:35:40.3
54. 89 GBRT. WILLIAMS GBRP. HALL Tom Williams RC4 4:59:15.6 +26:03.6 +2:01:43.9