SS21 St. Wendeler Land 2 (12.95 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 12 FINE. LAPPI Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M 00:03:03.1  6:17.5
2. 6 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M +0.2  6:17.3
3. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M +3.4  6:20.8
4. 31 SWEP. TIDEMAND Škoda Motorsport WRC2 +20.9  6:57.5
5. 14 DEUA. KREMER M-Sport World Rally Team +11.6  6:44.8
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport M +2.5  6:21.6
7. 10 FINJ. LATVALA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M +4.2  6:19.9
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M +2.2  6:20.2
9. 3 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M +5.6  6:23.8
10. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M +6.8  6:26.8
11. 1 FRAS. OGIER M-Sport World Rally Team M +1.9  6:20.0
12. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M +3.7  6:23.7
13. 2 ESTO. TÄNAK M-Sport World Rally Team M +5.7  6:24.4
14. 33 FRAE. CAMILLI M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 +19.2  6:54.6
15. 34 CZEJ. KOPECKY Škoda Motorsport WRC2 +15.2  6:44.4
16. 39 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC2 +18.8  6:50.5
17. 32 FINT. SUNINEN M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 +18.8  6:54.8
18. 37 ITAS. TEMPESTINI Gekon Racing WRC2 +19.4  6:53.4
19. 42 FRAP. LOUBET Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 +20.0  7:01.8
20. 41 DEUM. GRIEBEL BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 +18.4  6:51.1
21. 36 MEXB. GUERRA Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2   6:58.9
22. 47 NLDB. TEN BRINKE Adapta AS World Rally Team WRC2 +23.2  7:00.6
23. 44 SWEE. BERGKVIST Emil Bergkvist WRC2 +18.2  6:51.4
24. 72 KORC. LIM Hyundai Motorsport N +22.0  7:00.4
25. 38 FRAY. ROSSEL Yohan Rossel WRC2 +19.7  6:52.5
26. 22 FRAJ. RAOUX Jean-Michel Raoux WRCT +34.7  7:34.7
27. 43 POLL. PIENIAZEK TRT- Peugeot WRT WRC2 +20.8  6:57.3
28. 23 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRCT +39.2  7:39.7
29. 76 FINJ. HUTTUNEN ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team +33.0  7:21.3
30. 80 IRLE. BOLAND Eamonn Boland +41.1  7:41.2
31. 78 DEUH. GASSNER JR. Hermann Gassner Jr. +37.7  7:30.2
32. 77 NLDT. VAN DEER MAREL Timo Van Der Marel +39.3  7:34.6
33. 66 DEUJ. TANNERT ADAC Sachsen e.V. WRC3-J +41.8  7:38.9
34. 75 DEUH. GASSNER Hermann Gassner +36.8  7:37.1
35. 45 FRAY. BONATO Yoann Bonato WRC2 +17.1  6:50.0
36. 48 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG Drive DMACK Team WRC2 +20.2  6:50.8
37. 74 CZEP. RUJBR Patrik Rujbr +29.6  7:16.1
38. 79 NLDH. VOSSEN Henk Vossen +48.1  8:00.3
39. 88 DEUU. GROPP MSC Schiffweiler +37.7  7:37.6
40. 86 FINT. LARIO Taisko Lario +39.8  7:36.7
41. 61 FRAR. ASTIER Raphaël Astier WRC3 +45.9  7:47.0
42. 63 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans WRC3-J +37.0  7:29.8
43. 62 ITAE. BRAZZOLI Enrico Brazzoli WRC3 +53.8  8:07.6
44. 64 FRAN. CIAMIN Nicolas Ciamin WRC3-J +1:05.7  8:27.5
83 DEUM. DR. KLEIN Dr. Marius Klein  
46. 65 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3-J +36.3  7:26.6
47. 95 DEUJ. HOHLHEIMER Jürgen Hohlheimer +1:03.2  8:34.0
48. 89 GBRT. WILLIAMS Tom Williams +1:14.2  8:46.1
49. 87 FRAY. WENDLING Yannick Wendling +1:00.9  8:26.3
50. 91 DEUF. LAUER Frank Lauer +1:11.2  8:42.4
51. 81 BELA. MOLLE Amaury Molle +53.2  8:01.3
52. 90 ITAT. MOLINARO Tamara Molinaro +49.9  7:59.3
53. 94 DEUW. EHLHARDT Potzberg Motorsport Team e.V. +1:25.8  9:11.9
54. 93 DEUJ. WECKER Josef Wecker +59.0  8:15.1
55. 96 DEUC. BÄCHLE ADAC Saarland e.V. +1:33.7  9:31.8