Stage Winners

Stage Name Winner Team Time
SS1 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena -1 (2.50 km) GBRE. EVANS
GBRD. BARRITT
M-Sport World Rally Team 1:44.4
SS2 Chmielewo - 1 (6.52 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 3:22.9
SS3 Wieliczki -1 (15.05 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 7:33.0
SS4 Swietajno -1 (19.60 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 9:47.3
SS5 Stare Juchy -1 (13.50 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 6:54.8
SS6 Chmielewo - 2 (6.52 km)
SS7 Wieliczki -2 (15.05 km) FINT. SUNINEN
FINM. MARKKULA
M-Sport World Rally Team 7:47.9
SS8 Swietajno -2 (19.60 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 10:03.3
SS9 Stare Juchy -2 (13.50 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 7:07.4
SS10 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena -2 (2.50 km) GBRE. EVANS
GBRD. BARRITT
M-Sport World Rally Team 1:44.3
SS11 Baranowo -1 (15.55 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 8:02.2
SS12 Pozezdrze -1 (21.24 km) ESTO. TANAK
ESTM. JARVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 10:39.8
SS13 Gołdap-1 (14.75 km) NZLH. PADDON
GBRS. MARSHALL
Hyundai Motorsport 7:24.1
SS14 Kruklanki -1 (19.58 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 10:08.5
SS15 Baranowo -2 (15.55 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 7:47.9
SS16 Pozezdrze -2 (21.24 km) NZLH. PADDON
GBRS. MARSHALL
Hyundai Motorsport 10:23.4
SS17 Gołdap -2 (14.75 km) NZLH. PADDON
GBRS. MARSHALL
Hyundai Motorsport 7:20.8
SS18 Kruklanki -2 (19.58 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 10:02.1
SS19 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena -3 (2.50 km) GBRE. EVANS
GBRD. BARRITT
M-Sport World Rally Team 1:44.4
SS20 Orzysz -1 (11.15 km) ESTO. TANAK
ESTM. JARVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team 6:10.3
SS21 Paprotki -1 (18.68 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 8:58.1
SS22 Orzysz -2 (11.15 km) BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport 6:02.6
SS23 Paprotki -2 (Power Stage) (18.68 km) FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 8:57.5