SS23 Paprotki -2 (Power Stage) (18.68 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:40:46.1
2. 4 NZLH. PADDON GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:42:10.0 +1:23.9 +1:23.9
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:43:06.9 +56.9 +2:20.8
4. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:43:33.5 +26.6 +2:47.4
5. 9 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:43:57.9 +24.4 +3:11.8
6. 15 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 2:44:02.9 +5.0 +3:16.8
7. 14 NORM. OSTBERG NORO. FLOENE M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 2:44:25.7 +22.8 +3:39.6
8. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:45:25.2 +59.5 +4:39.1
9. 7 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. SYNNEVAAG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:45:29.6 +4.4 +4:43.5
10. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN FINK. LINDSTROM Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 2:45:39.8 +10.2 +4:53.7
11. 8 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:52:42.6 +7:02.8 +11:56.5
12. 34 NORO. VEIBY NORS. SKJÆRMOEN Printsport WRC2 RC2 2:53:39.3 +56.7 +12:53.2
13. 31 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON Skoda Motorsport II WRC2 RC2 2:54:12.2 +32.9 +13:26.1
14. 91 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team RC2 2:57:34.3 +3:22.1 +16:48.2
15. 40 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC2 RC2 2:57:59.6 +25.3 +17:13.5
16. 21 UKRV. GORBAN ESTS. LARENS Eurolamp WRT WRCT RC1 2:58:14.5 +14.9 +17:28.4
17. 32 MEXB. GUERRA ESPD. CUE Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 RC2 3:00:44.2 +2:29.7 +19:58.1
18. 44 FRAY. BONATO FRAB. BOULLOUD Yoann Bonato WRC2 RC2 3:01:02.2 +18.0 +20:16.1
19. 42 POLW. CHUCHALA POLS. ROZWADOWSKI Sebastian Rozwadowski WRC2 RC2 3:01:56.2 +54.0 +21:10.1
20. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 3:08:47.1 +6:50.9 +28:01.0
21. 92 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Pierre-Louis Loubet RC2 3:11:56.6 +3:09.5 +31:10.5
22. 35 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRC. PARRY Gus Greensmith WRC2 RC2 3:15:38.3 +3:41.7 +34:52.2
23. 43 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAM. FENOLI ACI Team Italia WRC2 RC2 3:15:58.2 +19.9 +35:12.1
24. 71 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBÁÑEZ Nil Solans Baldo WRC3/J RC4 3:17:47.0 +1:48.8 +37:00.9
25. 78 SWED. RADSTROM SWEJ. JOHANSSON Dennis Radstrom WRC3/J RC4 3:18:02.4 +15.4 +37:16.3
26. 63 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI POLR. HUNDLA Go+Cars Atlas Ward WRC3 RC3 3:19:57.8 +1:55.4 +39:11.7
27. 74 FRAN. CIAMIN FRAT. HAYE Nicolas Ciamin WRC3/J RC4 3:20:28.8 +31.0 +39:42.7
28. 72 FRAT. FOLB FRAC. GUIEU Terry Folb WRC3/J RC4 3:21:39.4 +1:10.6 +40:53.3
29. 73 DEUJ. TANNERT AUTJ. HEIGL ADAC Sachsen E.V. WRC3/J RC4 3:24:04.8 +2:25.4 +43:18.7
30. 22 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELL. VANNESTE Jourdan Serderidis WRCT RC1 3:26:20.5 +2:15.7 +45:34.4
31. 77 USAD. VAN WAY GBRD. ROBERTS Dillon Van Way WRC3/J RC4 3:28:24.9 +2:04.4 +47:38.8
32. 36 CHLP. HELLER ARGP. OLMOS Pedro Heller WRC2 RC2 3:29:50.0 +1:25.1 +49:03.9
33. 62 MEXP. NAME MEXA. ZAPATA Name Rua Racing WRC3 RC3 3:40:12.0 +10:22.0 +59:25.9
34. 79 BOLS. CAREAGA ESPR. SANJUAN Sebastian Careaga WRC3/J RC4 3:40:57.7 +45.7 +1:00:11.6
35. 80 FINE. LINDHOLM FINT. TUOMINEN Emil Lindholm WRC3/J RC4 3:46:30.4 +5:32.7 +1:05:44.3
36. 33 ROUS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC2 RC2 3:52:33.7 +6:03.3 +1:11:47.6
37. 39 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR TRT Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:00:34.8 +8:01.1 +1:19:48.7
38. 61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphael Astier WRC3 RC4 4:05:21.4 +4:46.6 +1:24:35.3
39. 93 LTUJ. PIPIRAS LTUA. PALIUKENAS Jonas Pipiras RC4 4:07:31.1 +2:09.7 +1:26:45.0
40. 94 FRAA. FOULON FRAG. DELARCHE Alain Foulon RC2 4:11:34.4 +4:03.3 +1:30:48.3