SS23 Paprotki -2 (Power Stage) (18.68 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 8 IRLC. BREEN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M 00:03:16.6  00:06:44.2  9:17.9
2. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M -1.2  -0.3  9:17.0
3. 7 NORA. MIKKELSEN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -3.5  -10.9  9:02.8
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M -4.6  -15.8  8:57.5
5. 3 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M -1.8  -3.4  9:11.3
6. 14 NORM. OSTBERG M-Sport World Rally Team -4.4  -6.9  9:09.9
7. 9 FRAS. LEFEBVRE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -4.9  -10.3  9:03.8
8. 15 FINT. SUNINEN M-Sport World Rally Team -2.4  +10.2  9:27.0
9. 6 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M -1.7  -2.3  9:15.9
10. 1 FRAS. OGIER M-Sport World Rally Team M -7.9  -16.6  9:02.4
11. 4 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport M -1.9  -4.0  9:14.8
12. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M -3.4  -11.2  9:03.9
13. 21 UKRV. GORBAN Eurolamp WRT WRCT +12.4  +24.0  9:50.8
14. 22 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRCT +1:06.1  +2:11.5  12:22.9
15. 34 NORO. VEIBY Printsport WRC2 +9.9  +20.2  9:49.3
16. 31 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport II WRC2 +7.5  +13.9  9:40.9
17. 91 FRAE. CAMILLI M-Sport World Rally Team +10.4  +22.2  9:48.6
18. 40 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC2 +17.1  +31.1  10:01.0
19. 32 MEXB. GUERRA Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 +16.8  +36.9  10:09.2
20. 44 FRAY. BONATO Yoann Bonato WRC2 +19.4  +38.8  10:13.4
21. 42 POLW. CHUCHALA Sebastian Rozwadowski WRC2 +17.9  +34.2  10:05.7
22. 92 FRAP. LOUBET Pierre-Louis Loubet +16.2  +28.9  9:59.0
23. 35 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith WRC2 +8.2  +16.9  9:45.0
24. 33 ROUS. TEMPESTINI Gekon Racing WRC2 +15.0  +31.7  10:00.1
25. 43 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI Team Italia WRC2 +20.9  +43.7  10:18.6
26. 36 CHLP. HELLER Pedro Heller WRC2 +17.3  +36.1  10:05.9
27. 39 POLL. PIENIAZEK TRT Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 +17.6  +31.2  10:01.4
28. 71 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans Baldo WRC3/J +41.9  +1:23.3  11:13.7
29. 78 SWED. RADSTROM Dennis Radstrom WRC3/J +37.6  +1:17.6  11:04.9
30. 72 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3/J +48.1  +1:42.0  11:34.3
31. 63 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI Go+Cars Atlas Ward WRC3 +41.0  +1:29.2  11:19.3
32. 74 FRAN. CIAMIN Nicolas Ciamin WRC3/J +45.3  +1:33.4  11:22.2
33. 73 DEUJ. TANNERT ADAC Sachsen E.V. WRC3/J +40.4  +1:52.4  11:46.7
34. 80 FINE. LINDHOLM Emil Lindholm WRC3/J +38.8  +1:18.0  11:04.0
35. 77 USAD. VAN WAY Dillon Van Way WRC3/J +51.5  +1:43.4  11:37.5
36. 62 MEXP. NAME Name Rua Racing WRC3 +1:02.7  +2:16.1  12:22.4
37. 93 LTUJ. PIPIRAS Jonas Pipiras +47.0  +1:30.4  11:24.5
38. 79 BOLS. CAREAGA Sebastian Careaga WRC3/J +1:00.7  +2:08.9  12:10.8
39. 94 FRAA. FOULON Alain Foulon +1:03.6  +2:11.1  12:26.9
40. 61 FRAR. ASTIER Raphael Astier WRC3 +44.5  +1:35.0  11:24.5