SS19 Fafe 2 (Power Stage) (11.18 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:42:55.7
2. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:43:11.3 +15.6 +15.6
3. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:43:57.4 +46.1 +1:01.7
4. 2 ESTO. TANAK ESTM. JARVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:44:25.9 +28.5 +1:30.2
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 3:44:53.1 +27.2 +1:57.4
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:46:06.3 +1:13.2 +3:10.6
7. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN FINK. LINDSTROM Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrt M RC1 3:46:44.6 +38.3 +3:48.9
8. 14 NORM. OSTBERG NORO. FLOENE M-Sport World Rally Team RC1 3:48:25.4 +1:40.8 +5:29.7
9. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrt M RC1 3:48:39.3 +13.9 +5:43.6
10. 12 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrt M RC1 3:51:09.0 +2:29.7 +8:13.3
11. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:54:17.6 +3:08.6 +11:21.9
12. 34 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:54:28.8 +11.2 +11:33.1
13. 9 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 3:54:58.0 +29.2 +12:02.3
14. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMÁNEK Onebet Jipocar World Rally Team WRCT RC1 3:58:12.0 +3:14.0 +15:16.3
15. 39 ROUS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC2 RC2 4:01:18.2 +3:06.2 +18:22.5
16. 47 PRTM. CAMPOS PRTA. COSTA Miguel Campos WRC2 RC2 4:03:36.9 +2:18.7 +20:41.2
17. 15 ARES. AL QASSIMI GBRC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt RC1 4:04:06.9 +30.0 +21:11.2
18. 7 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 4:05:14.8 +1:07.9 +22:19.1
19. 46 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR Trt Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:05:17.1 +2.3 +22:21.4
20. 42 GBRF. GREENSMITH GBRC. PARRY Fergus Greensmith WRC2 RC2 4:05:54.9 +37.8 +22:59.2
21. 33 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:05:59.3 +4.4 +23:03.6
22. 81 PRTP. MEIRELES PRTM. CASTRO Pedro Meireles RC2 4:09:10.6 +3:11.3 +26:14.9
23. 22 UKRV. GORBAN ESTS. LARENS Eurolamp World Rally Team WRCT RC1 4:09:11.1 +0.5 +26:15.4
24. 40 CHLP. HELLER ARGP. OLMOS Pedro Heller WRC2 RC2 4:12:05.9 +2:54.8 +29:10.2
25. 51 POLH. PTASZEK POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Orlen Team WRC2 RC2 4:14:38.9 +2:33.0 +31:43.2
26. 43 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 RC2 4:20:24.6 +5:45.7 +37:28.9
27. 83 PRTJ. ALVES PRTL. RAMALHO Joaquim Alves RC2 4:20:45.6 +21.0 +37:49.9
28. 23 FRAJ. RAOUX FRAT. ESCARTEFIGUE Jean-Michel Raoux WRCT RC1 4:22:04.8 +1:19.2 +39:09.1
29. 4 NZLH. PADDON GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 4:25:34.3 +3:29.5 +42:38.6
30. 103 PRTP. RODRIGUES PRTD. ARAÚJO Pedro Miguel Moreira Rodrigues NAT 4:30:38.8 +5:04.5 +47:43.1
31. 66 MEXF. NAME MEXA. ZAPATA Name Rua Racing WRC3 RC3 4:37:20.7 +6:41.9 +54:25.0
32. 62 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBÁÑEZ Nil Solans WRC3 RC4 4:38:05.5 +44.8 +55:09.8
33. 88 PRTR. TEIXEIRA MARQUES PRTP. MARQUES Ricardo Teixeira Marques RC2 4:38:22.1 +16.6 +55:26.4
34. 38 MEXB. GUERRA ESPD. CUE Motorsport Italia SLR WRC2 RC2 4:39:25.5 +1:03.4 +56:29.8
35. 45 JPNT. KATSUTA FINM. SALMINEN Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 RC2 4:40:43.8 +1:18.3 +57:48.1
36. 48 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Drive Dmack Team WRC2 RC2 4:41:52.0 +1:08.2 +58:56.3
37. 65 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE Enrico Brazzoli WRC3 RC4 4:43:13.2 +1:21.2 +1:00:17.5
38. 50 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAM. FENOLI Aci Team Italia WRC2 RC2 4:43:30.0 +16.8 +1:00:34.3
39. 49 FRAY. BONATO FRAB. BOULLOUD Yoann Bonato WRC2 RC2 4:46:28.1 +2:58.1 +1:03:32.4
40. 93 PRTJ. BARBOSA PRTR. BARBOSA José Barbosa RC2 4:47:15.5 +47.4 +1:04:19.8
41. 36 FRAY. ROSSEL FRAB. FULCRAND Yohan Rossel WRC2 RC2 4:49:06.7 +1:51.2 +1:06:11.0
42. 87 PRTH. MESQUITA PRTV. CARDOSO Hugo Mesquita RC2 4:52:15.4 +3:08.7 +1:09:19.7
43. 94 PRTH. MIRANDA PRTR. TEIXEIRA Hélder Miranda RC4 4:54:00.6 +1:45.2 +1:11:04.9
44. 92 PRTJ. RAMOS PRTJ. CARVALHO João Fernando Ramos RC2 5:30:29.1 +36:28.5 +1:47:33.4
45. 63 FRAN. CIAMIN FRAT. HAYE Nicolas Ciamin WRC3 RC4 5:44:49.0 +14:19.9 +2:01:53.3