SS10 Porto-Vecchio - Palombaggia (Power Stage) (10.42 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:22:53.4
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:23:48.1 +54.7 +54.7
3. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:23:49.4 +1.3 +56.0
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M RC1 3:24:03.0 +13.6 +1:09.6
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 3:24:03.1 +0.1 +1:09.7
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:25:09.7 +1:06.6 +2:16.3
7. 32 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER SYNNEVAAG Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:31:04.1 +5:54.4 +8:10.7
8. 34 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:32:10.4 +1:06.3 +9:17.0
9. 84 FRAS. SARRAZIN FRAJ. RENUCCI Stephane Sarrazin RC2 3:32:17.0 +6.6 +9:23.6
10. 44 FRAY. ROSSEL FRAB. FULCRAND Yohan Rossel WRC2 RC2 3:35:50.5 +3:33.5 +12:57.1
11. 2 ESTO. TANAK ESTM. JARVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:38:13.7 +2:23.2 +15:20.3
12. 89 CHEJ. TOEDTLI FRAA. PAQUE Jeremie Toedtli RC2 3:38:43.4 +29.7 +15:50.0
13. 41 ROUS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Gekon Racing WRC2 RC2 3:39:07.0 +23.6 +16:13.6
14. 38 NORO. VEIBY NORS. SKJÆRMOEN Printsport WRC2 RC2 3:39:31.2 +24.2 +16:37.8
15. 40 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Loubet Pierre-Louis WRC2 RC2 3:40:18.1 +46.9 +17:24.7
16. 33 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:41:04.0 +45.9 +18:10.6
17. 85 FRAJ. MANZAGOL FRAE. PATRONE Jean-Marc Manzagol RC2 3:43:04.6 +2:00.6 +20:11.2
18. 21 FRAR. DUMAS FRAP. CHIAPPE Romain Dumas RGT RGT 3:45:49.7 +2:45.1 +22:56.3
19. 22 FRAF. DELECOUR FRAD. SAVIGNONI Francois Delecour RGT RGT 3:50:33.7 +4:44.0 +27:40.3
20. 88 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. J. Eamonn Boland RC2 3:51:38.5 +1:04.8 +28:45.1
21. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:51:45.7 +7.2 +28:52.3
22. 61 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Raphael Astier WRC3 RC4 3:52:18.7 +33.0 +29:25.3
23. 101 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBANEZ Nil Solans Baldo WRC3JWRC RC4 3:53:44.4 +1:25.7 +30:51.0
24. 104 FRAN. CIAMIN FRAT. DE LA HAYE Nicolas Ciamin WRC3JWRC RC4 3:54:27.9 +43.5 +31:34.5
25. 102 FRAT. FOLB FRAC. GUIEU Terry Folb WRC3JWRC RC4 3:57:46.3 +3:18.4 +34:52.9
26. 127 FRAF. JOLY FRAG. PERIER Florent Joly RC3 3:58:20.6 +34.3 +35:27.2
27. 82 FRAA. VAUTHIER FRAS. NOLLET Alain Vauthier RC1 4:03:21.3 +5:00.7 +40:27.9
28. 31 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:03:37.4 +16.1 +40:44.0
29. 103 DEUJ. TANNERT AUTJ. HEIGL Adac Sachsen E.V. WRC3JWRC RC4 4:03:38.5 +1.1 +40:45.1
30. 83 ITAM. ALBERTO ITAS. MARIO Marchetti Alberto RC2 4:03:44.2 +5.7 +40:50.8
31. 81 FRAA. PEREIRA FRAR. TUTELAIRE Armando Pereira RC1 4:04:29.6 +45.4 +41:36.2
32. 35 SWEE. BERGKVIST SWEJ. SJOBERG Emil Bergkvist WRC2 RC2 4:04:48.4 +18.8 +41:55.0
33. 126 FRAE. FILIPPI FRAF. MAZOTTI Eric Filippi RC3 4:05:59.1 +1:10.7 +43:05.7
34. 138 FRAC. CARDI FRAY. ROCHE Cedric Cardi RC4 4:06:00.0 +0.9 +43:06.6
35. 111 SWED. RADSTROM SWEJ. JOHANSSON Dennis Radstrom WRC3JWRC RC4 4:08:25.9 +2:25.9 +45:32.5
36. 46 POLL. PIENIAZEK POLP. MAZUR Trt Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:09:20.4 +54.5 +46:27.0
37. 134 FRAJ. GUIBERT FRAC. LABORDERIE Jean-Christophe Guibert RC4 4:12:10.3 +2:49.9 +49:16.9
38. 106 IRLR. DUGGAN IRLG. CONWAY Robert Duggan WRC3JWRC RC4 4:12:25.6 +15.3 +49:32.2
39. 130 FRAP. TREVIS FRAL. FREYSSENET Philippe Trevis RC3 4:12:40.1 +14.5 +49:46.7
40. 135 ITAF. FIORINI ITAF. GIRARDI Federico Fiorini RC4 4:15:12.8 +2:32.7 +52:19.4
41. 139 FRAO. CAPANACCIA FRAF. PIAZZA Olivier Capanaccia RC4 4:15:51.7 +38.9 +52:58.3
42. 112 BOLS. CAREAGA ARGC. BUSTOS Sebastian Careaga WRC3JWRC RC4 4:18:25.5 +2:33.8 +55:32.1
43. 136 FRAF. PICCHIONI FRAT. BOREL Florian Picchioni RC4 4:18:59.6 +34.1 +56:06.2
44. 109 USAD. VAN WAY GBRD. ROBERTS Dillon Van Way WRC3JWRC RC4 4:21:42.9 +2:43.3 +58:49.5
45. 137 GBRD. WHITE GBRP. HALL David White RC4 4:24:14.9 +2:32.0 +1:01:21.5
46. 65 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI POLS. MARCINIAK Go+Cars Atlas Ward WRC3 RC3 4:25:43.7 +1:28.8 +1:02:50.3
47. 108 ESTM. NIINEMAE ESTM. VALTER Cueks Racing WRC3JWRC RC4 4:26:10.0 +26.3 +1:03:16.6
48. 123 FRAA. LAUZERTE FRAP. GUERRIERI Alain Lauzerte NATR – R4 4:28:24.3 +2:14.3 +1:05:30.9
49. 125 DEUS. SCHWINN DEUF. GRIEBEL Sebastian Schwinn RC2 4:30:03.6 +1:39.3 +1:07:10.2
50. 9 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 4:34:50.7 +4:47.1 +1:11:57.3
51. 87 FRAG. FIORI FRAJ. TAVERA Guy Fiori RC2 4:35:09.2 +18.5 +1:12:15.8
52. 146 FRAV. RAYNAUD FRAA. BOUDON Vincent Raynaud NATGT – GT9 4:43:29.1 +8:19.9 +1:20:35.7
53. 148 FRAP. MARCHAND FRAI. BARBE Patrick Marchand NATN – FN2 4:43:39.3 +10.2 +1:20:45.9
54. 132 FRAM. BRANCA FRAG. FORNS Michel Branca NATN – FN4 4:46:01.3 +2:22.0 +1:23:07.9
55. 147 FRAD. AITEUR FRAR. BECCAVIN Djamel Aiteur NATF 2000 – F2/13 4:46:33.8 +32.5 +1:23:40.4
56. 145 FRAF. CERVETTI FRAJ. BONIFET Francois Cervetti NATN – FN3 4:48:27.6 +1:53.8 +1:25:34.2
57. 149 FRAJ. VILLY FRAR. VILLY Jonathan Villy NATN – N2 Série 4:58:44.9 +10:17.3 +1:35:51.5
58. 142 FRAJ. ANDRE FRAL. BURZIO Jean Philippe Andre NATF 2000 – F2/14 5:07:04.8 +8:19.9 +1:44:11.4