SS10 Porto-Vecchio - Palombaggia (Power Stage) (10.42 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 34 FINT. SUNINEN M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 00:05:51.2  6:20.4
2. 32 NORA. MIKKELSEN Skoda Motorsport WRC2 -4.6  6:16.7
3. 9 FRAS. LEFEBVRE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -11.8  6:09.2
4. 3 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M -12.7  6:08.9
5. 2 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M -12.9  6:08.7
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport M +10.3  6:31.9
7. 10 FINJ. LATVALA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT M -18.1  6:02.2
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -16.5  6:04.3
9. 1 FRAS. OGIER M-Sport World Rally Team M -17.7  6:03.0
10. 6 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M -14.1  6:06.8
11. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M -12.1  6:08.6
12. 84 FRAS. SARRAZIN Stephane Sarrazin +1.9  6:23.2
13. 44 FRAY. ROSSEL Yohan Rossel WRC2 +6.7  6:28.8
14. 38 NORO. VEIBY Printsport WRC2 +4.4  6:26.9
15. 31 FRAE. CAMILLI M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 -2.3  6:19.6
16. 33 CZEJ. KOPECKY Skoda Motorsport WRC2 -2.8  6:19.0
17. 40 FRAP. LOUBET Loubet Pierre-Louis WRC2 +2.2  6:26.1
18. 41 ROUS. TEMPESTINI Gekon Racing WRC2 +14.1  6:37.1
19. 89 CHEJ. TOEDTLI Jeremie Toedtli +12.7  6:35.8
20. 35 SWEE. BERGKVIST Emil Bergkvist WRC2 +55.1  7:21.7
21. 85 FRAJ. MANZAGOL Jean-Marc Manzagol +20.5  6:45.8
22. 46 POLL. PIENIAZEK Trt Peugeot World Rally Team WRC2 +22.9  6:46.6
23. 21 FRAR. DUMAS Romain Dumas RGT +19.7  6:42.6
24. 22 FRAF. DELECOUR Francois Delecour RGT +24.5  6:48.2
25. 88 IRLE. BOLAND Eamonn Boland +41.5  7:06.5
26. 61 FRAR. ASTIER Raphael Astier WRC3 +42.9  7:08.1
27. 101 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans Baldo WRC3JWRC +44.7  7:10.3
28. 102 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3JWRC +4:21.5  10:53.8
29. 104 FRAN. CIAMIN Nicolas Ciamin WRC3JWRC +47.0  7:12.2
30. 87 FRAG. FIORI Guy Fiori +36.7  7:01.8
31. 127 FRAF. JOLY Florent Joly   7:05.7
32. 125 DEUS. SCHWINN Sebastian Schwinn +1:16.0  7:42.4
33. 82 FRAA. VAUTHIER Alain Vauthier +1:07.3  7:35.8
34. 83 ITAM. ALBERTO Marchetti Alberto +37.5  7:03.0
35. 81 FRAA. PEREIRA Armando Pereira +1:00.9  7:27.4
36. 103 DEUJ. TANNERT Adac Sachsen E.V. WRC3JWRC +52.0  7:19.1
37. 126 FRAE. FILIPPI Eric Filippi +54.5  7:21.2
38. 138 FRAC. CARDI Cedric Cardi +59.1  7:22.0
39. 111 SWED. RADSTROM Dennis Radstrom WRC3JWRC +1:05.8  7:34.2
40. 106 IRLR. DUGGAN Robert Duggan WRC3JWRC +50.0  7:15.5
41. 112 BOLS. CAREAGA Sebastian Careaga WRC3JWRC +1:14.9  7:43.8
42. 135 ITAF. FIORINI Federico Fiorini +1:20.1  7:49.8
43. 139 FRAO. CAPANACCIA Olivier Capanaccia +1:11.7  7:39.9
44. 136 FRAF. PICCHIONI Florian Picchioni +1:08.7  7:37.0
45. 109 USAD. VAN WAY Dillon Van Way WRC3JWRC +1:25.0  7:54.8
46. 137 GBRD. WHITE David White +58.9  7:25.2
47. 130 FRAP. TREVIS Philippe Trevis +1:08.8  7:38.8
48. 134 FRAJ. GUIBERT Jean-Christophe Guibert   7:28.4
49. 65 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI Go+Cars Atlas Ward WRC3 +37.0  7:02.0
50. 108 ESTM. NIINEMAE Cueks Racing WRC3JWRC +53.7  7:19.7
51. 123 FRAA. LAUZERTE Alain Lauzerte +1:37.2  8:07.3
52. 148 FRAP. MARCHAND Patrick Marchand +2:25.7  9:03.1
53. 146 FRAV. RAYNAUD Vincent Raynaud +1:33.1  8:03.7
54. 132 FRAM. BRANCA Michel Branca +1:35.6  8:06.1
55. 147 FRAD. AITEUR Djamel Aiteur +1:48.4  8:20.7
56. 145 FRAF. CERVETTI Francois Cervetti +1:18.4  7:47.5
57. 149 FRAJ. VILLY Jonathan Villy +2:20.7  8:54.9
58. 142 FRAJ. ANDRE Jean Philippe Andre +1:05.3  7:32.2