SS8 Torsby 1 (16.43 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 ESTO. TANAK 9:24.8
2. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 9:25.5 +0.7 +0.7
3. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 9:29.6 +4.1 +4.8
4. 1 FRAS. OGIER 9:30.9 +1.3 +6.1
5. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 9:35.7 +4.8 +10.9
6. 8 IRLC. BREEN 9:37.8 +2.1 +13.0
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 9:40.8 +3.0 +16.0
8. 3 GBRE. EVANS 9:41.5 +0.7 +16.7
9. 6 ESPD. SORDO 9:45.7 +4.2 +20.9
10. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 9:51.3 +5.6 +26.5
11. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 9:54.1 +2.8 +29.3
12. 34 NORO. VEIBY 9:57.1 +3.0 +32.3
13. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 10:01.1 +4.0 +36.3
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 10:09.7 +8.6 +44.9
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 10:10.9 +1.2 +46.1
16. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 10:20.5 +9.6 +55.7
17. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 10:27.9 +7.4 +1:03.1
18. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 10:31.6 +3.7 +1:06.8
19. 44 JPNH. ARAI 10:37.2 +5.6 +1:12.4
20. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 10:39.1 +1.9 +1:14.3
21. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 11:13.6 +34.5 +1:48.8
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 11:17.1 +3.5 +1:52.3
23. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 11:20.5 +3.4 +1:55.7
24. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 11:45.5 +25.0 +2:20.7
25. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 12:05.4 +19.9 +2:40.6
26. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 12:16.5 +11.1 +2:51.7
27. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 12:55.1 +38.6 +3:30.3
28. 61 GBRL. COOK 13:35.2 +40.1 +4:10.4
29. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 16:24.8 +2:49.6 +7:00.0
30. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 16:24.8 +0.0 +7:00.0
31. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 16:54.1 +29.3 +7:29.3
32. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 17:27.9 +33.8 +8:03.1
33. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 17:27.9 +0.0 +8:03.1
34. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 17:27.9 +0.0 +8:03.1
35. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 17:27.9 +0.0 +8:03.1
36. 92 FINT. LARIO 18:13.6 +45.7 +8:48.8
37. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 19:24.8 +1:11.2 +10:00.0

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:16:24.7
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 1:16:52.8 +28.1 +28.1
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 1:17:14.4 +21.6 +49.7
4. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 1:17:16.5 +2.1 +51.8
5. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:17:20.4 +3.9 +55.7
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON 1:17:42.5 +22.1 +1:17.8
7. 6 ESPD. SORDO 1:18:05.0 +22.5 +1:40.3
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN 1:18:19.0 +14.0 +1:54.3
9. 3 GBRE. EVANS 1:19:26.2 +1:07.2 +3:01.5
10. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 1:19:48.3 +22.1 +3:23.6
11. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 1:20:48.9 +1:00.6 +4:24.2
12. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 1:21:34.0 +45.1 +5:09.3
13. 34 NORO. VEIBY 1:21:47.7 +13.7 +5:23.0
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 1:22:51.7 +1:04.0 +6:27.0
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 1:23:20.2 +28.5 +6:55.5
16. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 1:23:57.0 +36.8 +7:32.3
17. 44 JPNH. ARAI 1:24:41.6 +44.6 +8:16.9
18. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 1:24:47.5 +5.9 +8:22.8
19. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 1:25:57.8 +1:10.3 +9:33.1
20. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 1:26:45.3 +47.5 +10:20.6
21. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 1:29:09.6 +2:24.3 +12:44.9
22. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 1:29:25.1 +15.5 +13:00.4
23. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 1:30:27.3 +1:02.2 +14:02.6
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 1:32:39.8 +2:12.5 +16:15.1
25. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 1:35:31.2 +2:51.4 +19:06.5
26. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 1:35:45.9 +14.7 +19:21.2
27. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 1:37:00.1 +1:14.2 +20:35.4
28. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 1:37:06.1 +6.0 +20:41.4
29. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 1:38:28.1 +1:22.0 +22:03.4
30. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 1:48:03.7 +9:35.6 +31:39.0
31. 61 GBRL. COOK 1:50:20.8 +2:17.1 +33:56.1
32. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 2:01:20.5 +10:59.7 +44:55.8
33. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 2:03:04.3 +1:43.8 +46:39.6
34. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:05:21.9 +2:17.6 +48:57.2
35. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 2:13:32.9 +8:11.0 +57:08.2
36. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 2:13:39.2 +6.3 +57:14.5
37. 92 FINT. LARIO 2:19:44.4 +6:05.2 +1:03:19.7