SS6 Hof-Finnskog 2 (21.26 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 10:06.4
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 10:08.7 +2.3 +2.3
3. 4 NZLH. PADDON 10:10.2 +1.5 +3.8
4. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 10:10.7 +0.5 +4.3
5. 2 ESTO. TANAK 10:11.5 +0.8 +5.1
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER 10:12.6 +1.1 +6.2
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS 10:16.2 +3.6 +9.8
8. 6 ESPD. SORDO 10:17.2 +1.0 +10.8
9. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 10:27.7 +10.5 +21.3
10. 8 IRLC. BREEN 10:34.3 +6.6 +27.9
11. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 10:39.9 +5.6 +33.5
12. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 10:40.0 +0.1 +33.6
13. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 10:43.2 +3.2 +36.8
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 10:49.4 +6.2 +43.0
15. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 10:51.3 +1.9 +44.9
16. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 10:53.9 +2.6 +47.5
17. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 10:54.9 +1.0 +48.5
18. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 10:59.4 +4.5 +53.0
19. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 11:03.0 +3.6 +56.6
20. 44 JPNH. ARAI 11:04.1 +1.1 +57.7
21. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 11:09.2 +5.1 +1:02.8
22. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 11:09.3 +0.1 +1:02.9
23. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 11:17.6 +8.3 +1:11.2
24. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 11:35.3 +17.7 +1:28.9
25. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 11:47.0 +11.7 +1:40.6
26. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 11:51.6 +4.6 +1:45.2
27. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 12:00.9 +9.3 +1:54.5
28. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 12:35.3 +34.4 +2:28.9
29. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 12:55.9 +20.6 +2:49.5
30. 61 GBRL. COOK 13:09.2 +13.3 +3:02.8

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 53:55.2
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 54:01.3 +6.1 +6.1
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 54:23.8 +22.5 +28.6
4. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 54:25.0 +1.2 +29.8
5. 1 FRAS. OGIER 54:29.1 +4.1 +33.9
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON 54:40.3 +11.2 +45.1
7. 6 ESPD. SORDO 54:52.3 +12.0 +57.1
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN 55:11.5 +19.2 +1:16.3
9. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 56:06.4 +54.9 +2:11.2
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 56:14.6 +8.2 +2:19.4
11. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 56:21.5 +6.9 +2:26.3
12. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 57:15.3 +53.8 +3:20.1
13. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 57:39.8 +24.5 +3:44.6
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 57:40.4 +0.6 +3:45.2
15. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 58:35.0 +54.6 +4:39.8
16. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 58:54.5 +19.5 +4:59.3
17. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 59:02.6 +8.1 +5:07.4
18. 44 JPNH. ARAI 59:47.1 +44.5 +5:51.9
19. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 59:50.6 +3.5 +5:55.4
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 1:00:24.3 +33.7 +6:29.1
21. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 1:00:59.3 +35.0 +7:04.1
22. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 1:03:37.1 +2:37.8 +9:41.9
23. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 1:03:44.5 +7.4 +9:49.3
24. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 1:03:59.8 +15.3 +10:04.6
25. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 1:04:11.5 +11.7 +10:16.3
26. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 1:07:29.3 +3:17.8 +13:34.1
27. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 1:07:56.9 +27.6 +14:01.7
28. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 1:08:18.1 +21.2 +14:22.9
29. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 1:08:44.2 +26.1 +14:49.0
30. 61 GBRL. COOK 1:21:35.3 +12:51.1 +27:40.1