SS5 Röjden2 (18.47 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 9:25.7
2. 4 NZLH. PADDON 9:29.8 +4.1 +4.1
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 9:33.1 +3.3 +7.4
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 9:33.4 +0.3 +7.7
5. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 9:36.3 +2.9 +10.6
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER 9:38.2 +1.9 +12.5
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS 9:38.8 +0.6 +13.1
8. 6 ESPD. SORDO 9:39.9 +1.1 +14.2
9. 8 IRLC. BREEN 9:41.1 +1.2 +15.4
10. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 9:45.5 +4.4 +19.8
11. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 9:54.3 +8.8 +28.6
12. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 9:56.4 +2.1 +30.7
13. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 9:59.6 +3.2 +33.9
14. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 10:00.8 +1.2 +35.1
15. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 10:09.0 +8.2 +43.3
16. 34 NORO. VEIBY 10:13.3 +4.3 +47.6
17. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 10:13.4 +0.1 +47.7
18. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 10:19.0 +5.6 +53.3
19. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 10:27.5 +8.5 +1:01.8
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 10:30.4 +2.9 +1:04.7
21. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 10:34.9 +4.5 +1:09.2
22. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 10:39.0 +4.1 +1:13.3
23. 44 JPNH. ARAI 11:05.0 +26.0 +1:39.3
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 11:15.7 +10.7 +1:50.0
25. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 11:18.8 +3.1 +1:53.1
26. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 11:48.9 +30.1 +2:23.2
27. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 11:55.8 +6.9 +2:30.1
28. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 12:00.0 +4.2 +2:34.3
29. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 13:04.5 +1:04.5 +3:38.8
30. 61 GBRL. COOK 13:06.8 +2.3 +3:41.1
31. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 14:42.2 +1:35.4 +5:16.5
32. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 15:11.8 +29.6 +5:46.1

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 43:48.8
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 43:52.6 +3.8 +3.8
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 44:12.3 +19.7 +23.5
4. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 44:14.3 +2.0 +25.5
5. 1 FRAS. OGIER 44:16.5 +2.2 +27.7
6. 4 NZLH. PADDON 44:30.1 +13.6 +41.3
7. 6 ESPD. SORDO 44:35.1 +5.0 +46.3
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN 44:37.2 +2.1 +48.4
9. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 44:52.9 +15.7 +1:04.1
10. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 45:26.5 +33.6 +1:37.7
11. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 45:53.8 +27.3 +2:05.0
12. 3 GBRE. EVANS 45:58.4 +4.6 +2:09.6
13. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 46:32.1 +33.7 +2:43.3
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 46:51.0 +18.9 +3:02.2
15. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 46:59.8 +8.8 +3:11.0
16. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 47:43.7 +43.9 +3:54.9
17. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 47:55.1 +11.4 +4:06.3
18. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 48:07.7 +12.6 +4:18.9
19. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 48:41.4 +33.7 +4:52.6
20. 44 JPNH. ARAI 48:43.0 +1.6 +4:54.2
21. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 49:06.7 +23.7 +5:17.9
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 50:05.4 +58.7 +6:16.6
23. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 51:45.5 +1:40.1 +7:56.7
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 51:57.5 +12.0 +8:08.7
25. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 52:50.1 +52.6 +9:01.3
26. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 52:56.8 +6.7 +9:08.0
27. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 53:02.2 +5.4 +9:13.4
28. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 55:21.6 +2:19.4 +11:32.8
29. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 55:22.2 +0.6 +11:33.4
30. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 55:54.0 +31.8 +12:05.2
31. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 56:43.3 +49.3 +12:54.5
32. 61 GBRL. COOK 1:08:26.1 +11:42.8 +24:37.3