SS3 Hof-Finnskog 1 (21.26 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 10:10.3
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 10:10.9 +0.6 +0.6
3. 8 IRLC. BREEN 10:12.6 +1.7 +2.3
4. 1 FRAS. OGIER 10:13.4 +0.8 +3.1
5. 6 ESPD. SORDO 10:13.9 +0.5 +3.6
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS 10:15.0 +1.1 +4.7
7. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 10:15.9 +0.9 +5.6
8. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 10:16.3 +0.4 +6.0
9. 2 ESTO. TANAK 10:19.0 +2.7 +8.7
10. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 10:21.3 +2.3 +11.0
11. 4 NZLH. PADDON 10:25.8 +4.5 +15.5
12. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 10:41.9 +16.1 +31.6
13. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 10:50.9 +9.0 +40.6
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 10:55.7 +4.8 +45.4
15. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 10:57.4 +1.7 +47.1
16. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 10:59.4 +2.0 +49.1
17. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 11:10.7 +11.3 +1:00.4
18. 44 JPNH. ARAI 11:12.0 +1.3 +1:01.7
19. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 11:12.2 +0.2 +1:01.9
20. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 11:13.1 +0.9 +1:02.8
21. 33 FRAP. LOUBET 11:15.7 +2.6 +1:05.4
22. 35 NORA. GRØNDAL 11:17.1 +1.4 +1:06.8
23. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 11:19.1 +2.0 +1:08.8
24. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 11:20.3 +1.2 +1:10.0
25. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 11:20.9 +0.6 +1:10.6
26. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 11:28.6 +7.7 +1:18.3
27. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 11:33.6 +5.0 +1:23.3
28. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 11:58.0 +24.4 +1:47.7
29. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 12:00.0 +2.0 +1:49.7
30. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 12:01.5 +1.5 +1:51.2
31. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 12:06.8 +5.3 +1:56.5
32. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 12:22.7 +15.9 +2:12.4
33. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 12:56.1 +33.4 +2:45.8
34. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 13:01.8 +5.7 +2:51.5
35. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 13:04.6 +2.8 +2:54.3
36. 61 GBRL. COOK 13:47.2 +42.6 +3:36.9

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 21:22.3
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 21:26.9 +4.6 +4.6
3. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 21:31.3 +4.4 +9.0
4. 6 ESPD. SORDO 21:33.4 +2.1 +11.1
5. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 21:33.8 +0.4 +11.5
6. 2 ESTO. TANAK 21:34.0 +0.2 +11.7
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS 21:35.5 +1.5 +13.2
8. 1 FRAS. OGIER 21:36.4 +0.9 +14.1
9. 8 IRLC. BREEN 21:36.4 +0.0 +14.1
10. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 21:47.4 +11.0 +25.1
11. 4 NZLH. PADDON 21:49.6 +2.2 +27.3
12. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 22:31.6 +42.0 +1:09.3
13. 34 NORO. VEIBY 22:45.6 +14.0 +1:23.3
14. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 22:48.7 +3.1 +1:26.4
15. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 22:57.8 +9.1 +1:35.5
16. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 23:02.9 +5.1 +1:40.6
17. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 23:25.7 +22.8 +2:03.4
18. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 23:26.1 +0.4 +2:03.8
19. 35 NORA. GRØNDAL 23:29.0 +2.9 +2:06.7
20. 44 JPNH. ARAI 23:31.6 +2.6 +2:09.3
21. 33 FRAP. LOUBET 23:33.7 +2.1 +2:11.4
22. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 23:40.0 +6.3 +2:17.7
23. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 23:50.6 +10.6 +2:28.3
24. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 23:53.5 +2.9 +2:31.2
25. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 24:03.1 +9.6 +2:40.8
26. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 25:14.2 +1:11.1 +3:51.9
27. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 25:26.7 +12.5 +4:04.4
28. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 25:34.8 +8.1 +4:12.5
29. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 26:00.3 +25.5 +4:38.0
30. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 27:05.1 +1:04.8 +5:42.8
31. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 27:18.6 +13.5 +5:56.3
32. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 27:20.9 +2.3 +5:58.6
33. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 27:49.8 +28.9 +6:27.5
34. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 27:53.9 +4.1 +6:31.6
35. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 29:05.7 +1:11.8 +7:43.4
36. 61 GBRL. COOK 34:21.8 +5:16.1 +12:59.5