SS2 Röjden 1 (18.47 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 9:37.3
2. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 9:39.3 +2.0 +2.0
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 9:40.1 +0.8 +2.8
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 9:41.9 +1.8 +4.6
5. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 9:42.2 +0.3 +4.9
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS 9:44.3 +2.1 +7.0
7. 6 ESPD. SORDO 9:44.7 +0.4 +7.4
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN 9:46.1 +1.4 +8.8
9. 4 NZLH. PADDON 9:46.5 +0.4 +9.2
10. 1 FRAS. OGIER 9:48.0 +1.5 +10.7
11. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 9:49.9 +1.9 +12.6
12. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 10:12.0 +22.1 +34.7
13. 34 NORO. VEIBY 10:13.4 +1.4 +36.1
14. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 10:18.4 +5.0 +41.1
15. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 10:20.3 +1.9 +43.0
16. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 10:20.3 +0.0 +43.0
17. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 10:31.3 +11.0 +54.0
18. 35 NORA. GRØNDAL 10:31.8 +0.5 +54.5
19. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 10:34.3 +2.5 +57.0
20. 33 FRAP. LOUBET 10:35.4 +1.1 +58.1
21. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 10:37.5 +2.1 +1:00.2
22. 44 JPNH. ARAI 10:39.2 +1.7 +1:01.9
23. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 10:48.3 +9.1 +1:11.0
24. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 10:48.8 +0.5 +1:11.5
25. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 10:51.6 +2.8 +1:14.3
26. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 11:23.3 +31.7 +1:46.0
27. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 11:33.9 +10.6 +1:56.6
28. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 11:37.5 +3.6 +2:00.2
29. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 11:43.2 +5.7 +2:05.9
30. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 12:10.5 +27.3 +2:33.2
31. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 12:22.4 +11.9 +2:45.1
32. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 12:26.8 +4.4 +2:49.5
33. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 14:39.3 +2:12.5 +5:02.0
34. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 14:54.8 +15.5 +5:17.5
35. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 15:23.2 +28.4 +5:45.9
36. 61 GBRL. COOK 18:28.7 +3:05.5 +8:51.4

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 11:12.0
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 11:15.0 +3.0 +3.0
3. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 11:15.4 +0.4 +3.4
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 11:16.0 +0.6 +4.0
5. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 11:17.5 +1.5 +5.5
6. 6 ESPD. SORDO 11:19.5 +2.0 +7.5
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS 11:20.5 +1.0 +8.5
8. 1 FRAS. OGIER 11:23.0 +2.5 +11.0
9. 4 NZLH. PADDON 11:23.8 +0.8 +11.8
10. 8 IRLC. BREEN 11:23.8 +0.0 +11.8
11. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 11:26.1 +2.3 +14.1
12. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 11:49.7 +23.6 +37.7
13. 34 NORO. VEIBY 11:49.9 +0.2 +37.9
14. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 11:57.8 +7.9 +45.8
15. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 11:58.4 +0.6 +46.4
16. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 12:05.5 +7.1 +53.5
17. 35 NORA. GRØNDAL 12:11.9 +6.4 +59.9
18. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 12:12.6 +0.7 +1:00.6
19. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 12:15.4 +2.8 +1:03.4
20. 33 FRAP. LOUBET 12:18.0 +2.6 +1:06.0
21. 44 JPNH. ARAI 12:19.6 +1.6 +1:07.6
22. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 12:27.8 +8.2 +1:15.8
23. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 12:29.5 +1.7 +1:17.5
24. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 12:29.7 +0.2 +1:17.7
25. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 12:33.2 +3.5 +1:21.2
26. 91 SWEA. LEVIN 13:14.2 +41.0 +2:02.2
27. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 13:25.2 +11.0 +2:13.2
28. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 13:28.0 +2.8 +2:16.0
29. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 13:37.6 +9.6 +2:25.6
30. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 14:09.0 +31.4 +2:57.0
31. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 14:16.3 +7.3 +3:04.3
32. 86 SWEF. ALSDAL 14:16.8 +0.5 +3:04.8
33. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 16:21.2 +2:04.4 +5:09.2
34. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 16:34.8 +13.6 +5:22.8
35. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 17:07.7 +32.9 +5:55.7
36. 61 GBRL. COOK 20:34.6 +3:26.9 +9:22.6