SS17 Likenäs 2 (21.19 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 11:06.3
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 11:15.4 +9.1 +9.1
3. 4 NZLH. PADDON 11:19.9 +4.5 +13.6
4. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 11:20.9 +1.0 +14.6
5. 1 FRAS. OGIER 11:21.0 +0.1 +14.7
6. 6 ESPD. SORDO 11:22.6 +1.6 +16.3
7. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 11:23.1 +0.5 +16.8
8. 8 IRLC. BREEN 11:24.8 +1.7 +18.5
9. 3 GBRE. EVANS 11:32.7 +7.9 +26.4
10. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 11:47.8 +15.1 +41.5
11. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 11:48.1 +0.3 +41.8
12. 34 NORO. VEIBY 11:52.8 +4.7 +46.5
13. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 11:57.9 +5.1 +51.6
14. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 11:59.0 +1.1 +52.7
15. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 12:04.9 +5.9 +58.6
16. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 12:05.0 +0.1 +58.7
17. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 12:05.9 +0.9 +59.6
18. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 12:10.8 +4.9 +1:04.5
19. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 12:11.5 +0.7 +1:05.2
20. 44 JPNH. ARAI 12:14.1 +2.6 +1:07.8
21. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 12:15.9 +1.8 +1:09.6
22. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 12:17.9 +2.0 +1:11.6
23. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 12:17.9 +0.0 +1:11.6
24. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 12:19.6 +1.7 +1:13.3
25. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 12:33.6 +14.0 +1:27.3
26. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 12:37.0 +3.4 +1:30.7
27. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 12:41.3 +4.3 +1:35.0
28. 92 FINT. LARIO 13:15.3 +34.0 +2:09.0
29. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 13:34.0 +18.7 +2:27.7
30. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 13:35.3 +1.3 +2:29.0
31. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 13:36.2 +0.9 +2:29.9
32. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 13:38.2 +2.0 +2:31.9
33. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 13:59.6 +21.4 +2:53.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 2:27:12.5
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 2:27:32.5 +20.0 +20.0
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:28:10.8 +38.3 +58.3
4. 6 ESPD. SORDO 2:29:16.0 +1:05.2 +2:03.5
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN 2:29:48.5 +32.5 +2:36.0
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS 2:32:27.3 +2:38.8 +5:14.8
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 2:32:36.0 +8.7 +5:23.5
8. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 2:34:04.6 +1:28.6 +6:52.1
9. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 2:35:45.8 +1:41.2 +8:33.3
10. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 2:36:40.2 +54.4 +9:27.7
11. 34 NORO. VEIBY 2:36:52.0 +11.8 +9:39.5
12. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 2:37:38.2 +46.2 +10:25.7
13. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:38:42.5 +1:04.3 +11:30.0
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 2:38:53.4 +10.9 +11:40.9
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 2:40:41.3 +1:47.9 +13:28.8
16. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 2:40:42.9 +1.6 +13:30.4
17. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 2:41:12.3 +29.4 +13:59.8
18. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 2:41:57.8 +45.5 +14:45.3
19. 44 JPNH. ARAI 2:42:18.7 +20.9 +15:06.2
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 2:43:32.7 +1:14.0 +16:20.2
21. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 2:48:44.0 +5:11.3 +21:31.5
22. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 2:48:53.2 +9.2 +21:40.7
23. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 2:50:03.4 +1:10.2 +22:50.9
24. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 2:56:21.6 +6:18.2 +29:09.1
25. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 2:56:37.1 +15.5 +29:24.6
26. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 3:04:55.3 +8:18.2 +37:42.8
27. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 3:05:32.1 +36.8 +38:19.6
28. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 3:09:57.2 +4:25.1 +42:44.7
29. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 3:18:01.6 +8:04.4 +50:49.1
30. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 3:26:21.4 +8:19.8 +59:08.9
31. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 3:35:14.0 +8:52.6 +1:08:01.5
32. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 3:42:14.5 +7:00.5 +1:15:02.0
33. 92 FINT. LARIO 3:43:28.9 +1:14.4 +1:16:16.4