SS16 Likenäs 1 (21.19 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 11:06.9
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 11:14.0 +7.1 +7.1
3. 6 ESPD. SORDO 11:14.6 +0.6 +7.7
4. 4 NZLH. PADDON 11:16.6 +2.0 +9.7
5. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 11:18.2 +1.6 +11.3
6. 8 IRLC. BREEN 11:19.9 +1.7 +13.0
7. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 11:23.9 +4.0 +17.0
8. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 11:25.9 +2.0 +19.0
9. 1 FRAS. OGIER 11:33.9 +8.0 +27.0
10. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 11:40.5 +6.6 +33.6
11. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 11:59.9 +19.4 +53.0
12. 34 NORO. VEIBY 12:01.7 +1.8 +54.8
13. 3 GBRE. EVANS 12:10.6 +8.9 +1:03.7
14. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 12:10.8 +0.2 +1:03.9
15. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 12:11.5 +0.7 +1:04.6
16. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 12:13.2 +1.7 +1:06.3
17. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 12:14.1 +0.9 +1:07.2
18. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 12:17.3 +3.2 +1:10.4
19. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 12:21.9 +4.6 +1:15.0
20. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 12:22.4 +0.5 +1:15.5
21. 44 JPNH. ARAI 12:22.9 +0.5 +1:16.0
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 12:25.8 +2.9 +1:18.9
23. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 12:29.6 +3.8 +1:22.7
24. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 12:35.9 +6.3 +1:29.0
25. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 12:50.2 +14.3 +1:43.3
26. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 13:11.9 +21.7 +2:05.0
27. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 13:15.3 +3.4 +2:08.4
28. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 13:21.7 +6.4 +2:14.8
29. 92 FINT. LARIO 13:30.8 +9.1 +2:23.9
30. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 13:34.9 +4.1 +2:28.0
31. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 13:48.6 +13.7 +2:41.7
32. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 14:11.3 +22.7 +3:04.4
33. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 14:19.7 +8.4 +3:12.8

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 2:16:06.2
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 2:16:17.1 +10.9 +10.9
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:16:49.8 +32.7 +43.6
4. 6 ESPD. SORDO 2:17:53.4 +1:03.6 +1:47.2
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN 2:18:23.7 +30.3 +2:17.5
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS 2:20:54.6 +2:30.9 +4:48.4
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 2:21:16.1 +21.5 +5:09.9
8. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 2:22:16.8 +1:00.7 +6:10.6
9. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 2:23:46.8 +1:30.0 +7:40.6
10. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 2:24:52.1 +1:05.3 +8:45.9
11. 34 NORO. VEIBY 2:24:59.2 +7.1 +8:53.0
12. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 2:25:26.7 +27.5 +9:20.5
13. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:26:26.6 +59.9 +10:20.4
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 2:26:48.4 +21.8 +10:42.2
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 2:28:30.5 +1:42.1 +12:24.3
16. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 2:28:52.7 +22.2 +12:46.5
17. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 2:29:19.8 +27.1 +13:13.6
18. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 2:29:39.9 +20.1 +13:33.7
19. 44 JPNH. ARAI 2:30:04.6 +24.7 +13:58.4
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 2:31:14.8 +1:10.2 +15:08.6
21. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 2:36:19.6 +5:04.8 +20:13.4
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 2:36:38.1 +18.5 +20:31.9
23. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 2:38:42.5 +2:04.4 +22:36.3
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 2:43:03.1 +4:20.6 +26:56.9
25. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 2:43:40.3 +37.2 +27:34.1
26. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 2:51:20.0 +7:39.7 +35:13.8
27. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 2:51:32.5 +12.5 +35:26.3
28. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 2:56:19.0 +4:46.5 +40:12.8
29. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 3:05:56.7 +9:37.7 +49:50.5
30. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 3:12:45.2 +6:48.5 +56:39.0
31. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 3:23:16.1 +10:30.9 +1:07:09.9
32. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 3:29:37.5 +6:21.4 +1:13:31.3
33. 92 FINT. LARIO 3:30:13.6 +36.1 +1:14:07.4