SS15 Super Special Stage Karlstad 2 (1.90 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 6 ESPD. SORDO 1:33.9
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:34.2 +0.3 +0.3
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 1:34.3 +0.1 +0.4
4. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 1:34.6 +0.3 +0.7
5. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 1:34.8 +0.2 +0.9
6. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 1:35.6 +0.8 +1.7
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 1:35.7 +0.1 +1.8
8. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 1:36.2 +0.5 +2.3
9. 8 IRLC. BREEN 1:36.3 +0.1 +2.4
10. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 1:37.7 +1.4 +3.8
11. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 1:38.1 +0.4 +4.2
12. 3 GBRE. EVANS 1:38.9 +0.8 +5.0
13. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 1:39.3 +0.4 +5.4
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 1:40.7 +1.4 +6.8
15. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 1:41.0 +0.3 +7.1
16. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 1:42.4 +1.4 +8.5
17. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 1:42.4 +0.0 +8.5
18. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 1:42.9 +0.5 +9.0
19. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 1:43.2 +0.3 +9.3
20. 44 JPNH. ARAI 1:43.7 +0.5 +9.8
21. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 1:44.1 +0.4 +10.2
22. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 1:44.6 +0.5 +10.7
23. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 1:48.9 +4.3 +15.0
24. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 1:49.2 +0.3 +15.3
25. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 1:50.7 +1.5 +16.8
26. 92 FINT. LARIO 1:56.2 +5.5 +22.3
27. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 1:56.5 +0.3 +22.6
28. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 1:57.5 +1.0 +23.6
29. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 2:10.8 +13.3 +36.9
30. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 8:39.3 +6:28.5 +7:05.4
31. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 8:42.4 +3.1 +7:08.5
32. 61 GBRL. COOK 8:56.2 +13.8 +7:22.3
33. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 11:33.9 +2:37.7 +10:00.0
34. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 11:56.2 +22.3 +10:22.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 2:04:59.3
2. 2 ESTO. TANAK 2:05:03.1 +3.8 +3.8
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:05:15.9 +12.8 +16.6
4. 6 ESPD. SORDO 2:06:38.8 +1:22.9 +1:39.5
5. 8 IRLC. BREEN 2:07:03.8 +25.0 +2:04.5
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS 2:08:44.0 +1:40.2 +3:44.7
7. 4 NZLH. PADDON 2:09:59.5 +1:15.5 +5:00.2
8. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 2:10:36.3 +36.8 +5:37.0
9. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 2:11:36.0 +59.7 +6:36.7
10. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 2:12:52.2 +1:16.2 +7:52.9
11. 34 NORO. VEIBY 2:12:57.5 +5.3 +7:58.2
12. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 2:14:08.5 +1:11.0 +9:09.2
13. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:14:15.1 +6.6 +9:15.8
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 2:14:26.5 +11.4 +9:27.2
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 2:16:13.2 +1:46.7 +11:13.9
16. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 2:16:16.8 +3.6 +11:17.5
17. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 2:17:10.3 +53.5 +12:11.0
18. 44 JPNH. ARAI 2:17:41.7 +31.4 +12:42.4
19. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 2:17:53.9 +12.2 +12:54.6
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 2:19:00.7 +1:06.8 +14:01.4
21. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 2:23:07.7 +4:07.0 +18:08.4
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 2:24:12.3 +1:04.6 +19:13.0
23. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 2:27:18.6 +3:06.3 +22:19.3
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 2:29:28.2 +2:09.6 +24:28.9
25. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 2:30:18.6 +50.4 +25:19.3
26. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 2:37:08.7 +6:50.1 +32:09.4
27. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 2:37:12.8 +4.1 +32:13.5
28. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 2:43:03.7 +5:50.9 +38:04.4
29. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 2:53:34.3 +10:30.6 +48:35.0
30. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 2:58:56.6 +5:22.3 +53:57.3
31. 61 GBRL. COOK 3:04:12.0 +5:15.4 +59:12.7
32. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 3:11:02.9 +6:50.9 +1:06:03.6
33. 92 FINT. LARIO 3:16:42.8 +5:39.9 +1:11:43.5
34. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 3:16:47.3 +4.5 +1:11:48.0