SS14 Vargåsen 2 (14.27 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 8:07.5
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 8:10.8 +3.3 +3.3
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 8:13.2 +2.4 +5.7
4. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 8:15.9 +2.7 +8.4
5. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 8:19.2 +3.3 +11.7
6. 6 ESPD. SORDO 8:19.7 +0.5 +12.2
7. 8 IRLC. BREEN 8:21.0 +1.3 +13.5
8. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 8:22.7 +1.7 +15.2
9. 4 NZLH. PADDON 8:27.6 +4.9 +20.1
10. 3 GBRE. EVANS 8:28.4 +0.8 +20.9
11. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 8:31.0 +2.6 +23.5
12. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 8:33.0 +2.0 +25.5
13. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 8:34.5 +1.5 +27.0
14. 34 NORO. VEIBY 8:36.0 +1.5 +28.5
15. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 8:40.2 +4.2 +32.7
16. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 8:41.7 +1.5 +34.2
17. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 8:41.7 +0.0 +34.2
18. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 8:42.7 +1.0 +35.2
19. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 8:46.4 +3.7 +38.9
20. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 8:52.5 +6.1 +45.0
21. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 8:54.8 +2.3 +47.3
22. 44 JPNH. ARAI 8:58.2 +3.4 +50.7
23. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 8:59.5 +1.3 +52.0
24. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 9:09.4 +9.9 +1:01.9
25. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 9:28.0 +18.6 +1:20.5
26. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 9:30.6 +2.6 +1:23.1
27. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 9:34.6 +4.0 +1:27.1
28. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 9:41.6 +7.0 +1:34.1
29. 92 FINT. LARIO 9:44.6 +3.0 +1:37.1
30. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 9:51.8 +7.2 +1:44.3
31. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 10:18.1 +26.3 +2:10.6
32. 61 GBRL. COOK 13:51.9 +3:33.8 +5:44.4
33. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 15:33.0 +1:41.1 +7:25.5
34. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 15:40.2 +7.2 +7:32.7
35. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 16:46.7 +1:06.5 +8:39.2

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:02:41.2
2. 10 FINJ. LATVALA 2:03:24.5 +43.3 +43.3
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK 2:03:28.8 +4.3 +47.6
4. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:03:41.7 +12.9 +1:00.5
5. 6 ESPD. SORDO 2:05:04.9 +1:23.2 +2:23.7
6. 8 IRLC. BREEN 2:05:27.5 +22.6 +2:46.3
7. 3 GBRE. EVANS 2:07:05.1 +1:37.6 +4:23.9
8. 4 NZLH. PADDON 2:08:23.8 +1:18.7 +5:42.6
9. 15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE 2:09:01.7 +37.9 +6:20.5
10. 32 SWEP. TIDEMAND 2:09:56.7 +55.0 +7:15.5
11. 31 FINT. SUNINEN 2:11:11.2 +1:14.5 +8:30.0
12. 34 NORO. VEIBY 2:11:16.8 +5.6 +8:35.6
13. 7 GBRK. MEEKE 2:12:32.9 +1:16.1 +9:51.7
14. 40 FRAE. CAMILLI 2:12:43.6 +10.7 +10:02.4
15. 45 GBRG. GREENSMITH 2:14:30.8 +1:47.2 +11:49.6
16. 39 SWEE. BERGKVIST 2:14:33.6 +2.8 +11:52.4
17. 81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI 2:15:27.9 +54.3 +12:46.7
18. 44 JPNH. ARAI 2:15:58.0 +30.1 +13:16.8
19. 14 NORM. OSTBERG 2:16:16.2 +18.2 +13:35.0
20. 16 UKRV. GORBAN 2:17:22.6 +1:06.4 +14:41.4
21. 43 JPNT. KATSUTA 2:21:23.1 +4:00.5 +18:41.9
22. 36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN 2:22:28.2 +1:05.1 +19:47.0
23. 11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 2:25:42.4 +3:14.2 +23:01.2
24. 94 SWED. RÖJSEL 2:27:30.7 +1:48.3 +24:49.5
25. 38 POLJ. KOLTUN 2:28:29.7 +59.0 +25:48.5
26. 84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI 2:28:56.6 +26.9 +26:15.4
27. 93 NORO. SOLBERG 2:31:07.5 +2:10.9 +28:26.3
28. 96 SWEA. ÅBERG 2:35:16.3 +4:08.8 +32:35.1
29. 87 SWEJ. ROMAN 2:35:19.5 +3.2 +32:38.3
30. 42 RUSA. LUKYANUK 2:44:55.0 +9:35.5 +42:13.8
31. 61 GBRL. COOK 2:55:15.8 +10:20.8 +52:34.6
32. 85 SWER. BLOMBERG 2:57:05.9 +1:50.1 +54:24.7
33. 82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS 3:08:04.9 +10:59.0 +1:05:23.7
34. 17 NORH. SOLBERG 3:08:52.1 +47.2 +1:06:10.9
35. 92 FINT. LARIO 3:14:46.6 +5:54.5 +1:12:05.4