Entry List

Car No Driver/Co-driver Team/Car Eligibility Group Class FIA Priority
1 FRAS. OGIER
FRAJ. INGRASSIA
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
M RC1 P1
2 ESTO. TANAK
ESTM. JARVEOJA
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
M RC1 P1
3 GBRE. EVANS
GBRD. BARRITT
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
M RC1 P1
4 NZLH. PADDON
NZLJ. KENNARD
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
M RC1 P1
5 BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
M RC1 P1
6 ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
M RC1 P1
7 GBRK. MEEKE
IRLP. NAGLE
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën C3 WRC
M RC1 P1
8 IRLC. BREEN
GBRS. MARTIN
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën C3 WRC
M RC1 P1
10 FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT
Toyota Yaris WRC
M RC1 P1
11 FINJ. HÄNNINEN
FINK. LINDSTRÖM
Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT
Toyota Yaris WRC
M RC1 P1
14 NORM. OSTBERG
NORO. FLOENE
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
RC1 P1
15 FRAS. LEFEBVRE
FRAG. MOREAU
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën DS3
RC1 P1
16 UKRV. GORBAN
ESTS. LARENS
Eurolamp World Rally Team
BMW-Mini John Cooper Works
WRC Trophy RC1 P1
17 NORH. SOLBERG
NORC. MENKERUD
Henning Solberg
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
31 FINT. SUNINEN
FINM. MARKKULA
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
32 SWEP. TIDEMAND
SWEJ. ANDERSSON
Škoda Motorsport
Škoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
33 FRAP. LOUBET
FRAV. LANDAIS
Pierre-Louis Loubet
Citroen DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
34 NORO. VEIBY
NORS. SKJÆRMOEN
Printsport
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
35 NORA. GRØNDAL
NORR. EILERTSEN
Anders Grøndal
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
36 NORE. BRYNILDSEN
SWEA. FREDRIKSSON
Adapta Motorsport AS
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
37 ITAL. BERTELLI
ITAS. SCATTOLIN
FWRT
Ford Fiesta WRC
WRC Trophy RC1 P1
38 POLJ. KOLTUN
POLI. PLESKOT
C-Rally
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
39 SWEE. BERGKVIST
SWEJ. SJÖBERG
Emil Bergkvist
Citroën DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
40 FRAE. CAMILLI
FRAB. VEILLAS
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
41 RUSR. SHAYMIEV
RUSM. TSVETKOV
TAIF Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
42 RUSA. LUKYANUK
RUSA. ARNAUTOV
Alexey Lukyanuk
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
43 JPNT. KATSUTA
FINM. SALMINEN
Tommi Mäkinen Racing
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
44 JPNH. ARAI
AUSG. MACNEALL
Tommi Mäkinen Racing
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
45 GBRG. GREENSMITH
GBRC. PARRY
Fergus Greensmith
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
61 GBRL. COOK
GBRS. DAVIS
Louise Cook
Ford Fiesta R2
WRC3 RC4 P3
81 FINJ. KETOMÄKI
FINJ. ALANEN
Jukka Ketomäki
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
82 SWEM. JIRVELIUS
SWEH. APPELSKOG
Mattias Jirvelius
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
83 SWEJ. KRISTOFFERSSON
TBA
Johan Kristoffersson
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
84 ROUS. TEMPESTINI
ITAG. BERNACCHINI
Simone Tempestini
Citroën DS3 R5
RC2
85 SWER. BLOMBERG
SWEL. ANDERSSON
Robert Blomberg
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
86 SWEF. ALSDAL
SWEI. BOOD
Fredrik Alsdal
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
87 SWEJ. ROMAN
SWEC. BÄCK
Joakim Roman
Citroen DS 3 R5
RC2
88 SWEK. SANDBERG
SWEG. LÖNNMARK
Kjell Sandberg
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
89 ESPJ. LOPEZ
ESPB. ROZADA
Jose Maria Lopez
Peugeot 208 R5
RC2
90 CHEF. DELLA CASA
ITAD. POZZI
Federico Della Casa
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
91 SWEA. LEVIN
SWEB. NILSSON
Andreas Levin
Citroen DS3 R3
RC3
92 FINT. LARIO
FINS. RYYNÄNEN
Taisko Lario
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
93 NORO. SOLBERG
SWEP. BARTH
Oscar Solberg
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
94 SWED. RÖJSEL
SWEN. EDVARDSSON
Daniel Röjsel
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
95 SWEL. STORM
SWEU. STORM
Lasse Storm
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
96 SWEA. ÅBERG
SWEB. JOHNSSON
Anders Åberg
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4