SS5 ASCOCHINGA - AGUA DE ORO (II) (51.88 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 37:57.3
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 38:15.5 +18.2 +18.2
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 38:17.0 +1.5 +19.7
4. 10 POLR. KUBICA 38:45.2 +28.2 +47.9
5. 6 GBRE. EVANS 38:53.4 +8.2 +56.1
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 39:02.2 +8.8 +1:04.9
7. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 39:30.9 +28.7 +1:33.6
8. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 40:30.8 +59.9 +2:33.5
9. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 40:33.8 +3.0 +2:36.5
10. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 40:59.8 +26.0 +3:02.5
11. 39 PRYG. SABA 41:51.0 +51.2 +3:53.7
12. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 42:11.7 +20.7 +4:14.4
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 42:24.8 +13.1 +4:27.5
14. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 42:57.3 +32.5 +5:00.0
15. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 42:57.3 +0.0 +5:00.0
16. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 42:57.3 +0.0 +5:00.0
17. 8 ESPD. SORDO 42:57.3 +0.0 +5:00.0
18. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 42:57.3 +0.0 +5:00.0
19. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 44:15.6 +1:18.3 +6:18.3
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 44:30.9 +15.3 +6:33.6
21. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 44:30.9 +0.0 +6:33.6
22. 38 ESTO. TANAK 44:30.9 +0.0 +6:33.6
23. 41 PERN. FUCHS 44:30.9 +0.0 +6:33.6
24. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 44:30.9 +0.0 +6:33.6
25. 47 CHLR. TORRES 44:30.9 +0.0 +6:33.6
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 44:33.0 +2.1 +6:35.7
27. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 44:37.7 +4.7 +6:40.4
28. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 44:39.6 +1.9 +6:42.3
29. 43 ITAG. LINARI 46:27.3 +1:47.7 +8:30.0

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:57:36.3
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:57:54.0 +17.7 +17.7
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:58:43.7 +49.7 +1:07.4
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:01:24.4 +2:40.7 +3:48.1
5. 10 POLR. KUBICA 2:01:24.6 +0.2 +3:48.3
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:01:48.5 +23.9 +4:12.2
7. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:02:56.2 +1:07.7 +5:19.9
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:03:12.5 +16.3 +5:36.2
9. 40 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH 2:03:13.1 +0.6 +5:36.8
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:05:58.3 +2:45.2 +8:22.0
11. 42 PRYD. DOMINGUEZ 2:08:12.8 +2:14.5 +10:36.5
12. 39 PRYG. SABA 2:09:19.3 +1:06.5 +11:43.0
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:10:35.6 +1:16.3 +12:59.3
14. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA 2:11:51.0 +1:15.4 +14:14.7
15. 46 PRYM. ZALDIVAR 2:12:19.5 +28.5 +14:43.2
16. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:15:36.3 +3:16.8 +18:00.0
17. 8 ESPD. SORDO 2:17:08.1 +1:31.8 +19:31.8
18. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:17:28.5 +20.4 +19:52.2
19. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:17:29.6 +1.1 +19:53.3
20. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO 2:17:43.0 +13.4 +20:06.7
21. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:18:25.7 +42.7 +20:49.4
22. 47 CHLR. TORRES 2:20:12.9 +1:47.2 +22:36.6
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:20:18.0 +5.1 +22:41.7
24. 73 BRAI. DIEHL 2:20:26.3 +8.3 +22:50.0
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:20:32.7 +6.4 +22:56.4
26. 34 PRYA. BESTARD POLETTI 2:21:28.1 +55.4 +23:51.8
27. 38 ESTO. TANAK 2:22:37.8 +1:09.7 +25:01.5
28. 44 QATA. AL-KUWARI 2:22:44.2 +6.4 +25:07.9
29. 43 ITAG. LINARI 2:22:44.7 +0.5 +25:08.4