SS9 Parque Gto Bicentenario 2 (2.60 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:22.2
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:22.7 +0.5 +0.5
3. 10 POLR. KUBICA 2:24.9 +2.2 +2.7
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:25.0 +0.1 +2.8
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:25.2 +0.2 +3.0
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:27.4 +2.2 +5.2
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:27.7 +0.3 +5.5
8. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 2:28.2 +0.5 +6.0
9. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 2:29.0 +0.8 +6.8
10. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:32.1 +3.1 +9.9
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:33.4 +1.3 +11.2
12. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:42.1 +8.7 +19.9
13. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:44.4 +2.3 +22.2
14. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:49.0 +4.6 +26.8
15. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:50.8 +1.8 +28.6
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:51.4 +0.6 +29.2
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 3:00.0 +8.6 +37.8
18. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 3:14.6 +14.6 +52.4
19. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 7:22.2 +4:07.6 +5:00.0
20. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 7:22.2 +0.0 +5:00.0
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 7:22.2 +0.0 +5:00.0
22. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 7:32.1 +9.9 +5:09.9
23. 35 ESTO. TANAK 7:32.1 +0.0 +5:09.9
24. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 7:32.1 +0.0 +5:09.9
25. 41 PERN. FUCHS 7:32.1 +0.0 +5:09.9
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 7:44.4 +12.3 +5:22.2

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:42:59.4
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:43:22.5 +23.1 +23.1
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:43:39.7 +17.2 +40.3
4. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:44:46.2 +1:06.5 +1:46.8
5. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:45:21.6 +35.4 +2:22.2
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:45:28.7 +7.1 +2:29.3
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:46:26.2 +57.5 +3:26.8
8. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:48:02.3 +1:36.1 +5:02.9
9. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:49:15.1 +1:12.8 +6:15.7
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:50:13.9 +58.8 +7:14.5
11. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:53:20.7 +3:06.8 +10:21.3
12. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:53:34.2 +13.5 +10:34.8
13. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:54:53.4 +1:19.2 +11:54.0
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:01:07.5 +6:14.1 +18:08.1
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:01:40.0 +32.5 +18:40.6
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:01:47.2 +7.2 +18:47.8
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 2:02:48.8 +1:01.6 +19:49.4
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:04:36.5 +1:47.7 +21:37.1
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:16:17.5 +11:41.0 +33:18.1
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:17:51.8 +1:34.3 +34:52.4
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:24:48.6 +6:56.8 +41:49.2
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:24:59.3 +10.7 +41:59.9
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:25:04.6 +5.3 +42:05.2
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:25:52.2 +47.6 +42:52.8
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:41:02.8 +15:10.6 +58:03.4
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:43:36.7 +2:33.9 +1:00:37.3