SS8 Las Minas 2 (15.59 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 11:06.1
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 11:09.2 +3.1 +3.1
3. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 11:10.0 +0.8 +3.9
4. 10 POLR. KUBICA 11:14.8 +4.8 +8.7
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 11:17.5 +2.7 +11.4
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 11:25.7 +8.2 +19.6
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 11:30.8 +5.1 +24.7
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 11:32.0 +1.2 +25.9
9. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 11:37.3 +5.3 +31.2
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 11:51.4 +14.1 +45.3
11. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 12:08.1 +16.7 +1:02.0
12. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 12:56.6 +48.5 +1:50.5
13. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 13:10.1 +13.5 +2:04.0
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 13:15.2 +5.1 +2:09.1
15. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 13:20.3 +5.1 +2:14.2
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 13:20.6 +0.3 +2:14.5
17. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 16:06.1 +2:45.5 +5:00.0
18. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 16:06.1 +0.0 +5:00.0
19. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 16:06.1 +0.0 +5:00.0
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 16:51.4 +45.3 +5:45.3
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 16:51.4 +0.0 +5:45.3
22. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 16:51.4 +0.0 +5:45.3
23. 41 PERN. FUCHS 16:51.4 +0.0 +5:45.3
24. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 17:26.9 +35.5 +6:20.8
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 17:56.6 +29.7 +6:50.5
26. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 23:38.9 +5:42.3 +12:32.8

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:40:36.7
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:40:57.3 +20.6 +20.6
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:41:17.5 +20.2 +40.8
4. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:42:21.3 +1:03.8 +1:44.6
5. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:42:54.2 +32.9 +2:17.5
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:43:03.7 +9.5 +2:27.0
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:43:58.5 +54.8 +3:21.8
8. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:45:34.1 +1:35.6 +4:57.4
9. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:45:58.5 +24.4 +5:21.8
10. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:46:12.0 +13.5 +5:35.3
11. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:46:46.1 +34.1 +6:09.4
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:47:40.5 +54.4 +7:03.8
13. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:52:21.3 +4:40.8 +11:44.6
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:58:23.1 +6:01.8 +17:46.4
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:58:55.8 +32.7 +18:19.1
16. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:58:57.9 +2.1 +18:21.2
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:59:48.8 +50.9 +19:12.1
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:01:45.7 +1:56.9 +21:09.0
19. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:10:29.6 +8:43.9 +29:52.9
20. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:13:28.5 +2:58.9 +32:51.8
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:17:16.5 +3:48.0 +36:39.8
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:17:27.2 +10.7 +36:50.5
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:17:32.5 +5.3 +36:55.8
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:18:20.1 +47.6 +37:43.4
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:33:18.4 +14:58.3 +52:41.7
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:40:22.1 +7:03.7 +59:45.4