SS7 El Chocolate 2 (44.03 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 29:29.0
2. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 29:36.8 +7.8 +7.8
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 29:40.3 +3.5 +11.3
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 29:46.9 +6.6 +17.9
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 29:46.9 +0.0 +17.9
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 29:54.9 +8.0 +25.9
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 30:02.1 +7.2 +33.1
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 30:07.4 +5.3 +38.4
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 30:25.5 +18.1 +56.5
10. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 30:37.3 +11.8 +1:08.3
11. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 31:01.9 +24.6 +1:32.9
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 31:58.4 +56.5 +2:29.4
13. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 34:29.0 +2:30.6 +5:00.0
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 34:49.9 +20.9 +5:20.9
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 35:09.6 +19.7 +5:40.6
16. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 35:29.5 +19.9 +6:00.5
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 35:30.5 +1.0 +6:01.5
18. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 36:12.5 +42.0 +6:43.5
19. 38 ITAG. LINARI 36:31.1 +18.6 +7:02.1
20. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 36:54.1 +23.0 +7:25.1
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 36:58.4 +4.3 +7:29.4
22. 35 ESTO. TANAK 36:58.4 +0.0 +7:29.4
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 36:58.4 +0.0 +7:29.4
24. 41 PERN. FUCHS 36:58.4 +0.0 +7:29.4
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 40:09.6 +3:11.2 +10:40.6
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 47:23.5 +7:13.9 +17:54.5

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:29:30.6
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:29:47.3 +16.7 +16.7
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:29:52.4 +5.1 +21.8
4. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:30:05.9 +13.5 +35.3
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:30:08.3 +2.4 +37.7
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:31:06.5 +58.2 +1:35.9
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:31:28.5 +22.0 +1:57.9
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:31:46.2 +17.7 +2:15.6
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:32:26.5 +40.3 +2:55.9
10. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:33:56.8 +1:30.3 +4:26.2
11. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:35:15.3 +1:18.5 +5:44.7
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:35:49.1 +33.8 +6:18.5
13. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:40:13.2 +4:24.1 +10:42.6
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:45:26.5 +5:13.3 +15:55.9
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:45:42.7 +16.2 +16:12.1
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:45:45.7 +3.0 +16:15.1
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:46:28.5 +42.8 +16:57.9
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:48:25.1 +1:56.6 +18:54.5
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 1:49:49.6 +1:24.5 +20:19.0
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 1:54:23.5 +4:33.9 +24:52.9
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:00:25.1 +6:01.6 +30:54.5
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:00:35.8 +10.7 +31:05.2
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:00:41.1 +5.3 +31:10.5
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:01:28.7 +47.6 +31:58.1
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:15:21.8 +13:53.1 +45:51.2
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:22:55.2 +7:33.4 +53:24.6