SS6 Los Mexicanos 2 (9.88 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 7:33.7
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 7:35.8 +2.1 +2.1
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 7:36.2 +0.4 +2.5
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 7:37.6 +1.4 +3.9
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 7:39.5 +1.9 +5.8
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 7:42.1 +2.6 +8.4
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 7:43.3 +1.2 +9.6
8. 10 POLR. KUBICA 7:46.4 +3.1 +12.7
9. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 7:50.6 +4.2 +16.9
10. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 7:52.7 +2.1 +19.0
11. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 7:54.4 +1.7 +20.7
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 8:06.7 +12.3 +33.0
13. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 8:09.6 +2.9 +35.9
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 8:54.5 +44.9 +1:20.8
15. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 9:01.1 +6.6 +1:27.4
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 9:02.3 +1.2 +1:28.6
17. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 9:03.2 +0.9 +1:29.5
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 9:03.3 +0.1 +1:29.6
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 9:23.0 +19.7 +1:49.3
20. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 12:32.6 +3:09.6 +4:58.9
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 12:33.7 +1.1 +5:00.0
22. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 13:06.7 +33.0 +5:33.0
23. 35 ESTO. TANAK 13:06.7 +0.0 +5:33.0
24. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 13:06.7 +0.0 +5:33.0
25. 41 PERN. FUCHS 13:06.7 +0.0 +5:33.0
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 13:54.5 +47.8 +6:20.8

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:00:00.4
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:00:01.6 +1.2 +1.2
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:00:12.1 +10.5 +11.7
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:00:21.4 +9.3 +21.0
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:00:29.1 +7.7 +28.7
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:01:11.6 +42.5 +1:11.2
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:01:21.1 +9.5 +1:20.7
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:01:44.1 +23.0 +1:43.7
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:02:01.0 +16.9 +2:00.6
10. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:02:54.9 +53.9 +2:54.5
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:03:50.7 +55.8 +3:50.3
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:04:00.7 +10.0 +4:00.3
13. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:04:38.0 +37.3 +4:37.6
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:09:57.0 +5:19.0 +9:56.6
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:10:32.8 +35.8 +10:32.4
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:10:36.1 +3.3 +10:35.7
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:10:58.0 +21.9 +10:57.6
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:11:54.0 +56.0 +11:53.6
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 1:12:55.5 +1:01.5 +12:55.1
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 1:19:54.5 +6:59.0 +19:54.1
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 1:23:26.7 +3:32.2 +23:26.3
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:23:37.4 +10.7 +23:37.0
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:23:42.7 +5.3 +23:42.3
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 1:24:30.3 +47.6 +24:29.9
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 1:35:12.2 +10:41.9 +35:11.8
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 1:35:31.7 +19.5 +35:31.3