SS5 Parque Gto Bicentenario 1 (2.60 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:23.3
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:23.7 +0.4 +0.4
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:25.3 +1.6 +2.0
4. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 2:26.4 +1.1 +3.1
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:26.6 +0.2 +3.3
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:26.8 +0.2 +3.5
7. 10 POLR. KUBICA 2:27.5 +0.7 +4.2
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:29.7 +2.2 +6.4
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:30.0 +0.3 +6.7
10. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:32.4 +2.4 +9.1
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:32.7 +0.3 +9.4
12. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 2:33.2 +0.5 +9.9
13. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 2:40.4 +7.2 +17.1
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:43.3 +2.9 +20.0
15. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:50.8 +7.5 +27.5
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:51.6 +0.8 +28.3
17. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:53.3 +1.7 +30.0
18. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 2:55.2 +1.9 +31.9
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:56.0 +0.8 +32.7
20. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 3:20.0 +24.0 +56.7
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 7:23.3 +4:03.3 +5:00.0
22. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 7:32.4 +9.1 +5:09.1
23. 35 ESTO. TANAK 7:32.4 +0.0 +5:09.1
24. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 7:32.4 +0.0 +5:09.1
25. 41 PERN. FUCHS 7:32.4 +0.0 +5:09.1
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 7:50.8 +18.4 +5:27.5

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 52:24.6
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 52:27.9 +3.3 +3.3
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 52:35.9 +8.0 +11.3
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 52:43.8 +7.9 +19.2
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 52:49.6 +5.8 +25.0
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 53:25.2 +35.6 +1:00.6
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 53:39.0 +13.8 +1:14.4
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 54:00.8 +21.8 +1:36.2
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 54:08.3 +7.5 +1:43.7
10. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 55:00.5 +52.2 +2:35.9
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 55:44.0 +43.5 +3:19.4
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 55:51.1 +7.1 +3:26.5
13. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 56:47.4 +56.3 +4:22.8
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:01:02.5 +4:15.1 +8:37.9
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:01:29.6 +27.1 +9:05.0
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:01:33.8 +4.2 +9:09.2
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:01:56.9 +23.1 +9:32.3
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:02:50.7 +53.8 +10:26.1
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 1:03:32.5 +41.8 +11:07.9
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 1:07:20.8 +3:48.3 +14:56.2
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 1:10:20.0 +2:59.2 +17:55.4
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:10:30.7 +10.7 +18:06.1
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:10:36.0 +5.3 +18:11.4
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 1:11:23.6 +47.6 +18:59.0
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 1:21:17.7 +9:54.1 +28:53.1
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 1:22:59.1 +1:41.4 +30:34.5