SS4 Las Minas 1 (LIVE TV) (15.59 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 11:18.2
2. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 11:21.2 +3.0 +3.0
3. 1 FRAS. OGIER 11:23.7 +2.5 +5.5
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 11:24.0 +0.3 +5.8
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 11:32.5 +8.5 +14.3
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 11:32.9 +0.4 +14.7
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 11:34.1 +1.2 +15.9
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 11:40.6 +6.5 +22.4
9. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 11:40.7 +0.1 +22.5
10. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 11:43.4 +2.7 +25.2
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 11:54.1 +10.7 +35.9
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 12:11.6 +17.5 +53.4
13. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 12:37.8 +26.2 +1:19.6
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 13:16.3 +38.5 +1:58.1
15. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 13:16.9 +0.6 +1:58.7
16. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 13:22.8 +5.9 +2:04.6
17. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 13:30.8 +8.0 +2:12.6
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 13:31.6 +0.8 +2:13.4
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 13:37.6 +6.0 +2:19.4
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 16:18.2 +2:40.6 +5:00.0
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 16:54.1 +35.9 +5:35.9
22. 35 ESTO. TANAK 16:54.1 +0.0 +5:35.9
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 16:54.1 +0.0 +5:35.9
24. 41 PERN. FUCHS 16:54.1 +0.0 +5:35.9
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 17:44.5 +50.4 +6:26.3
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 18:16.9 +32.4 +6:58.7

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 49:58.0
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 50:04.6 +6.6 +6.6
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 50:10.6 +6.0 +12.6
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 50:20.1 +9.5 +22.1
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 50:23.2 +3.1 +25.2
6. 10 POLR. KUBICA 50:57.7 +34.5 +59.7
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 51:09.3 +11.6 +1:11.3
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 51:34.0 +24.7 +1:36.0
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 51:38.3 +4.3 +1:40.3
10. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 52:27.3 +49.0 +2:29.3
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 53:11.3 +44.0 +3:13.3
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 53:18.7 +7.4 +3:20.7
13. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 54:07.0 +48.3 +4:09.0
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 58:11.7 +4:04.7 +8:13.7
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 58:42.2 +30.5 +8:44.2
16. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 58:46.3 +4.1 +8:48.3
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 59:01.7 +15.4 +9:03.7
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 59:57.4 +55.7 +9:59.4
19. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 59:57.5 +0.1 +9:59.5
20. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 1:00:36.5 +39.0 +10:38.5
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 1:02:47.6 +2:11.1 +12:49.6
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:02:58.3 +10.7 +13:00.3
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:03:03.6 +5.3 +13:05.6
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 1:03:51.2 +47.6 +13:53.2
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 1:13:26.9 +9:35.7 +23:28.9
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 1:19:39.1 +6:12.2 +29:41.1