SS2 Los Mexicanos 1 (9.88 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 7:40.2
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 7:40.8 +0.6 +0.6
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 7:41.2 +0.4 +1.0
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 7:43.4 +2.2 +3.2
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 7:43.7 +0.3 +3.5
6. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 7:46.0 +2.3 +5.8
7. 10 POLR. KUBICA 7:51.9 +5.9 +11.7
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 7:54.1 +2.2 +13.9
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 7:54.4 +0.3 +14.2
10. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 7:54.6 +0.2 +14.4
11. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 7:59.2 +4.6 +19.0
12. 35 ESTO. TANAK 7:59.4 +0.2 +19.2
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 8:07.4 +8.0 +27.2
14. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 8:11.0 +3.6 +30.8
15. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 8:12.6 +1.6 +32.4
16. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 8:12.9 +0.3 +32.7
17. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 8:21.3 +8.4 +41.1
18. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 8:43.3 +22.0 +1:03.1
19. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 8:54.3 +11.0 +1:14.1
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 8:54.8 +0.5 +1:14.6
21. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 9:05.4 +10.6 +1:25.2
22. 38 ITAG. LINARI 9:05.4 +0.0 +1:25.2
23. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 9:11.2 +5.8 +1:31.0
24. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 9:11.7 +0.5 +1:31.5
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 12:28.4 +3:16.7 +4:48.2
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 13:43.3 +1:14.9 +6:03.1

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 8:33.1
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 8:34.5 +1.4 +1.4
3. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 8:35.0 +0.5 +1.9
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 8:37.4 +2.4 +4.3
5. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 8:37.7 +0.3 +4.6
6. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 8:39.5 +1.8 +6.4
7. 10 POLR. KUBICA 8:46.5 +7.0 +13.4
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 8:48.6 +2.1 +15.5
9. 6 GBRE. EVANS 8:50.5 +1.9 +17.4
10. 35 ESTO. TANAK 8:52.6 +2.1 +19.5
11. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 8:55.2 +2.6 +22.1
12. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 9:00.9 +5.7 +27.8
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 9:03.3 +2.4 +30.2
14. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 9:06.2 +2.9 +33.1
15. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 9:08.6 +2.4 +35.5
16. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 9:09.1 +0.5 +36.0
17. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 9:38.9 +29.8 +1:05.8
18. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 9:42.4 +3.5 +1:09.3
19. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 9:53.2 +10.8 +1:20.1
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 9:56.2 +3.0 +1:23.1
21. 38 ITAG. LINARI 10:05.0 +8.8 +1:31.9
22. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 10:08.0 +3.0 +1:34.9
23. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 10:11.7 +3.7 +1:38.6
24. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 11:15.2 +1:03.5 +2:42.1
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 14:08.9 +2:53.7 +5:35.8
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 15:06.6 +57.7 +6:33.5