SS18 Super Special 4 (2.21 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:41.2
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:42.0 +0.8 +0.8
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:43.1 +1.1 +1.9
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:44.1 +1.0 +2.9
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:44.3 +0.2 +3.1
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:44.5 +0.2 +3.3
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:44.9 +0.4 +3.7
8. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:45.0 +0.1 +3.8
9. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:45.1 +0.1 +3.9
10. 35 ESTO. TANAK 1:45.5 +0.4 +4.3
11. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:47.1 +1.6 +5.9
12. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:47.4 +0.3 +6.2
13. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:50.0 +2.6 +8.8
14. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:56.5 +6.5 +15.3
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:56.6 +0.1 +15.4
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:57.3 +0.7 +16.1
17. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 1:58.0 +0.7 +16.8
18. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:59.6 +1.6 +18.4
19. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:01.6 +2.0 +20.4
20. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:03.7 +2.1 +22.5
21. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:11.2 +2:07.5 +2:30.0
22. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:11.2 +0.0 +2:30.0
23. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:15.5 +4.3 +2:34.3
24. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:26.5 +11.0 +2:45.3
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 4:31.6 +5.1 +2:50.4

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:36:42.2
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:37:42.5 +1:00.3 +1:00.3
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:41:19.2 +3:36.7 +4:37.0
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:42:06.2 +47.0 +5:24.0
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:44:44.7 +2:38.5 +8:02.5
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 3:47:15.8 +2:31.1 +10:33.6
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 3:49:00.5 +1:44.7 +12:18.3
8. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:52:51.6 +3:51.1 +16:09.4
9. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:54:01.1 +1:09.5 +17:18.9
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:54:17.2 +16.1 +17:35.0
11. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:02:22.1 +8:04.9 +25:39.9
12. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 4:16:49.8 +14:27.7 +40:07.6
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:18:58.7 +2:08.9 +42:16.5
14. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 4:19:01.9 +3.2 +42:19.7
15. 38 ITAG. LINARI 4:22:15.9 +3:14.0 +45:33.7
16. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 4:23:46.4 +1:30.5 +47:04.2
17. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:24:33.8 +47.4 +47:51.6
18. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:29:29.0 +4:55.2 +52:46.8
19. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:31:19.0 +1:50.0 +54:36.8
20. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:35:42.9 +4:23.9 +59:00.7
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:41:42.9 +6:00.0 +1:05:00.7
22. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:44:49.9 +3:07.0 +1:08:07.7
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:51:21.9 +6:32.0 +1:14:39.7
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:07:38.1 +16:16.2 +1:30:55.9
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 5:52:04.7 +44:26.6 +2:15:22.5