SS17 Super Special 3 (2.21 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:40.0
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:40.5 +0.5 +0.5
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:41.1 +0.6 +1.1
4. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:41.4 +0.3 +1.4
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:41.7 +0.3 +1.7
6. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:43.0 +1.3 +3.0
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:43.5 +0.5 +3.5
8. 35 ESTO. TANAK 1:43.6 +0.1 +3.6
9. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:44.5 +0.9 +4.5
10. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 1:45.0 +0.5 +5.0
11. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:45.1 +0.1 +5.1
12. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:45.4 +0.3 +5.4
13. 41 PERN. FUCHS 1:49.4 +4.0 +9.4
14. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:50.3 +0.9 +10.3
15. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:54.5 +4.2 +14.5
16. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:55.4 +0.9 +15.4
17. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:57.2 +1.8 +17.2
18. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 1:59.7 +2.5 +19.7
19. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:03.1 +3.4 +23.1
20. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:41.4 +38.3 +1:01.4
21. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 4:10.0 +1:28.6 +2:30.0
22. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:10.0 +0.0 +2:30.0
23. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:13.6 +3.6 +2:33.6
24. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:20.3 +6.7 +2:40.3
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 4:33.1 +12.8 +2:53.1

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:35:00.2
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:35:58.2 +58.0 +58.0
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:39:34.7 +3:36.5 +4:34.5
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:40:22.1 +47.4 +5:21.9
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:42:59.6 +2:37.5 +7:59.4
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 3:45:30.8 +2:31.2 +10:30.6
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 3:47:15.6 +1:44.8 +12:15.4
8. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:51:08.5 +3:52.9 +16:08.3
9. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:52:19.9 +1:11.4 +17:19.7
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:52:27.2 +7.3 +17:27.0
11. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:58:10.9 +5:43.7 +23:10.7
12. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 4:14:53.3 +16:42.4 +39:53.1
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:16:55.0 +2:01.7 +41:54.8
14. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 4:17:05.3 +10.3 +42:05.1
15. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:20:18.3 +3:13.0 +45:18.1
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 4:20:18.6 +0.3 +45:18.4
17. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 4:21:46.8 +1:28.2 +46:46.6
18. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:27:43.5 +5:56.7 +52:43.3
19. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:29:31.6 +1:48.1 +54:31.4
20. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:33:55.8 +4:24.2 +58:55.6
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:37:31.7 +3:35.9 +1:02:31.5
22. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:40:23.4 +2:51.7 +1:05:23.2
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:49:23.9 +9:00.5 +1:14:23.7
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:05:36.5 +16:12.6 +1:30:36.3
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 5:47:33.1 +41:56.6 +2:12:32.9