SS16 El Brinco 1 (LIVE TV) (8.25 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 4:40.2
2. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:40.5 +0.3 +0.3
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 4:42.5 +2.0 +2.3
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 4:45.9 +3.4 +5.7
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 4:47.7 +1.8 +7.5
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 4:50.7 +3.0 +10.5
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 4:52.9 +2.2 +12.7
8. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:55.3 +2.4 +15.1
9. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 4:55.9 +0.6 +15.7
10. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 4:56.4 +0.5 +16.2
11. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:57.2 +0.8 +17.0
12. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 5:04.4 +7.2 +24.2
13. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 5:06.0 +1.6 +25.8
14. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 5:36.1 +30.1 +55.9
15. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 5:39.5 +3.4 +59.3
16. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 5:42.4 +2.9 +1:02.2
17. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 5:47.3 +4.9 +1:07.1
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 5:48.4 +1.1 +1:08.2
19. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 5:52.0 +3.6 +1:11.8
20. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 6:10.6 +18.6 +1:30.4
21. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 9:40.2 +3:29.6 +5:00.0
22. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 9:40.2 +0.0 +5:00.0
23. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 9:55.3 +15.1 +5:15.1
24. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 10:36.1 +40.8 +5:55.9
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 13:40.6 +3:04.5 +9:00.4

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:33:19.7
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:34:18.2 +58.5 +58.5
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:37:53.6 +3:35.4 +4:33.9
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:38:38.6 +45.0 +5:18.9
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:41:17.9 +2:39.3 +7:58.2
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 3:43:49.4 +2:31.5 +10:29.7
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 3:45:31.1 +1:41.7 +12:11.4
8. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:49:25.5 +3:54.4 +16:05.8
9. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:50:34.5 +1:09.0 +17:14.8
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:50:42.1 +7.6 +17:22.4
11. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:54:00.9 +3:18.8 +20:41.2
12. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 4:13:03.0 +19:02.1 +39:43.3
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:14:13.6 +1:10.6 +40:53.9
14. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 4:15:08.1 +54.5 +41:48.4
15. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:16:04.7 +56.6 +42:45.0
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 4:18:24.1 +2:19.4 +45:04.4
17. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 4:19:51.4 +1:27.3 +46:31.7
18. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:25:59.9 +6:08.5 +52:40.2
19. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:27:42.2 +1:42.3 +54:22.5
20. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:32:10.8 +4:28.6 +58:51.1
21. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:33:21.7 +1:10.9 +1:00:02.0
22. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:36:03.1 +2:41.4 +1:02:43.4
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:47:24.2 +11:21.1 +1:14:04.5
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 5:03:33.4 +16:09.2 +1:30:13.7
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 5:43:00.0 +39:26.6 +2:09:40.3