SS15 Otatitos (43.06 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 30:19.8
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 30:23.5 +3.7 +3.7
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 30:30.2 +6.7 +10.4
4. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 30:36.2 +6.0 +16.4
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 30:37.0 +0.8 +17.2
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 31:04.9 +27.9 +45.1
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 31:29.7 +24.8 +1:09.9
8. 35 ESTO. TANAK 31:33.5 +3.8 +1:13.7
9. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 31:54.5 +21.0 +1:34.7
10. 41 PERN. FUCHS 31:55.6 +1.1 +1:35.8
11. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 31:59.9 +4.3 +1:40.1
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 32:49.3 +49.4 +2:29.5
13. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 34:43.7 +1:54.4 +4:23.9
14. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 35:19.8 +36.1 +5:00.0
15. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 35:19.8 +0.0 +5:00.0
16. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 35:47.1 +27.3 +5:27.3
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 36:07.7 +20.6 +5:47.9
18. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 36:33.5 +25.8 +6:13.7
19. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 36:35.7 +2.2 +6:15.9
20. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 36:47.7 +12.0 +6:27.9
21. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 37:14.0 +26.3 +6:54.2
22. 38 ITAG. LINARI 37:18.6 +4.6 +6:58.8
23. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 38:12.3 +53.7 +7:52.5
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 40:21.2 +2:08.9 +10:01.4
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 48:12.3 +7:51.1 +17:52.5

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 3:28:39.5
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 3:29:35.7 +56.2 +56.2
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:33:07.7 +3:32.0 +4:28.2
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:33:47.9 +40.2 +5:08.4
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:36:25.0 +2:37.1 +7:45.5
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 3:38:53.5 +2:28.5 +10:14.0
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 3:40:34.7 +1:41.2 +11:55.2
8. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:44:20.7 +3:46.0 +15:41.2
9. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:44:45.0 +24.3 +16:05.5
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:45:36.1 +51.1 +16:56.6
11. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:45:46.8 +10.7 +17:07.3
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 4:06:09.4 +20:22.6 +37:29.9
13. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 4:07:26.9 +1:17.5 +38:47.4
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 4:08:31.2 +1:04.3 +39:51.7
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 4:09:16.1 +44.9 +40:36.6
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 4:12:35.7 +3:19.6 +43:56.2
17. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 4:14:11.9 +1:36.2 +45:32.4
18. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:21:04.6 +6:52.7 +52:25.1
19. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:22:45.0 +1:40.4 +54:05.5
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:23:41.5 +56.5 +55:02.0
21. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 4:25:27.0 +1:45.5 +56:47.5
22. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:27:06.4 +1:39.4 +58:26.9
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:41:36.9 +14:30.5 +1:12:57.4
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:57:22.8 +15:45.9 +1:28:43.3
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 5:29:19.4 +31:56.6 +2:00:39.9