SS14 Ibarrilla 2 (30.33 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 17:30.0
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 17:33.5 +3.5 +3.5
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 17:36.3 +2.8 +6.3
4. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 17:38.9 +2.6 +8.9
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 17:49.4 +10.5 +19.4
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 17:50.6 +1.2 +20.6
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 18:10.2 +19.6 +40.2
8. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 18:15.6 +5.4 +45.6
9. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 18:17.5 +1.9 +47.5
10. 35 ESTO. TANAK 18:40.9 +23.4 +1:10.9
11. 41 PERN. FUCHS 18:41.8 +0.9 +1:11.8
12. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 18:55.6 +13.8 +1:25.6
13. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 19:25.1 +29.5 +1:55.1
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 20:40.7 +1:15.6 +3:10.7
15. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 20:46.4 +5.7 +3:16.4
16. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 21:01.6 +15.2 +3:31.6
17. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 21:03.7 +2.1 +3:33.7
18. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 21:17.0 +13.3 +3:47.0
19. 38 ITAG. LINARI 21:28.3 +11.3 +3:58.3
20. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 21:28.4 +0.1 +3:58.4
21. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 22:30.0 +1:01.6 +5:00.0
22. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 22:30.0 +0.0 +5:00.0
23. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 22:30.3 +0.3 +5:00.3
24. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 23:40.9 +1:10.6 +6:10.9
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 32:30.3 +8:49.4 +15:00.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:58:19.7
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:59:12.2 +52.5 +52.5
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:02:30.7 +3:18.5 +4:11.0
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 3:02:43.0 +12.3 +4:23.3
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 3:04:55.3 +2:12.3 +6:35.6
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 3:06:59.0 +2:03.7 +8:39.3
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 3:08:34.8 +1:35.8 +10:15.1
8. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 3:09:00.9 +26.1 +10:41.2
9. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:12:46.8 +3:45.9 +14:27.1
10. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 3:14:14.8 +1:28.0 +15:55.1
11. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:15:10.6 +55.8 +16:50.9
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 3:29:35.9 +14:25.3 +31:16.2
13. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 3:31:19.2 +1:43.3 +32:59.5
14. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 3:31:43.5 +24.3 +33:23.8
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 3:32:40.4 +56.9 +34:20.7
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 3:35:17.1 +2:36.7 +36:57.4
17. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 3:38:24.8 +3:07.7 +40:05.1
18. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 3:48:13.0 +9:48.2 +49:53.3
19. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 3:48:21.7 +8.7 +50:02.0
20. 35 ESTO. TANAK 3:49:31.1 +1:09.4 +51:11.4
21. 41 PERN. FUCHS 3:50:49.4 +1:18.3 +52:29.7
22. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 3:52:22.7 +1:33.3 +54:03.0
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:01:15.7 +8:53.0 +1:02:56.0
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:19:10.5 +17:54.8 +1:20:50.8
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 4:41:07.1 +21:56.6 +1:42:47.4