SS13 Otates (53.69 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 36:40.1
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 36:42.1 +2.0 +2.0
3. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 36:57.7 +15.6 +17.6
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 37:19.7 +22.0 +39.6
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 37:21.4 +1.7 +41.3
6. 6 GBRE. EVANS 37:33.8 +12.4 +53.7
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 38:07.3 +33.5 +1:27.2
8. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 38:23.8 +16.5 +1:43.7
9. 35 ESTO. TANAK 38:30.6 +6.8 +1:50.5
10. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 38:38.2 +7.6 +1:58.1
11. 41 PERN. FUCHS 39:34.9 +56.7 +2:54.8
12. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 39:59.3 +24.4 +3:19.2
13. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 40:29.5 +30.2 +3:49.4
14. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 41:40.1 +1:10.6 +5:00.0
15. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 41:40.1 +0.0 +5:00.0
16. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 43:20.8 +1:40.7 +6:40.7
17. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 43:30.6 +9.8 +6:50.5
18. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 43:39.2 +8.6 +6:59.1
19. 38 ITAG. LINARI 44:02.8 +23.6 +7:22.7
20. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 44:35.8 +33.0 +7:55.7
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 44:40.5 +4.7 +8:00.4
22. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 44:45.6 +5.1 +8:05.5
23. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 44:45.6 +0.0 +8:05.5
24. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 48:04.8 +3:19.2 +11:24.7
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 54:45.6 +6:40.8 +18:05.5

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:40:49.7
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:41:38.7 +49.0 +49.0
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:44:41.3 +3:02.6 +3:51.6
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:44:52.4 +11.1 +4:02.7
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:46:30.9 +1:38.5 +5:41.2
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:46:45.1 +14.2 +5:55.4
7. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 2:48:41.5 +1:56.4 +7:51.8
8. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 2:50:19.2 +1:37.7 +9:29.5
9. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:53:51.2 +3:32.0 +13:01.5
10. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:56:38.5 +2:47.3 +15:48.8
11. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 2:57:31.7 +53.2 +16:42.0
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 3:05:55.0 +8:23.3 +25:05.3
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 3:10:09.8 +4:14.8 +29:20.1
14. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 3:10:32.8 +23.0 +29:43.1
15. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 3:11:23.4 +50.6 +30:33.7
16. 38 ITAG. LINARI 3:13:48.8 +2:25.4 +32:59.1
17. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 3:14:24.1 +35.3 +33:34.4
18. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 3:25:51.7 +11:27.6 +45:02.0
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 3:26:44.6 +52.9 +45:54.9
20. 35 ESTO. TANAK 3:30:50.2 +4:05.6 +50:00.5
21. 41 PERN. FUCHS 3:32:07.6 +1:17.4 +51:17.9
22. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 3:32:57.6 +50.0 +52:07.9
23. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 3:40:14.1 +7:16.5 +59:24.4
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 3:56:40.2 +16:26.1 +1:15:50.5
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 4:08:36.8 +11:56.6 +1:27:47.1