SS12 Ibarrilla 1 (30.33 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 17:44.3
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 17:48.8 +4.5 +4.5
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 17:55.2 +6.4 +10.9
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 17:55.5 +0.3 +11.2
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 17:59.4 +3.9 +15.1
6. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 18:11.5 +12.1 +27.2
7. 10 POLR. KUBICA 18:22.1 +10.6 +37.8
8. 6 GBRE. EVANS 18:24.6 +2.5 +40.3
9. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 18:26.1 +1.5 +41.8
10. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 18:41.4 +15.3 +57.1
11. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 18:42.9 +1.5 +58.6
12. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 18:46.4 +3.5 +1:02.1
13. 35 ESTO. TANAK 18:58.4 +12.0 +1:14.1
14. 41 PERN. FUCHS 19:00.8 +2.4 +1:16.5
15. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 19:17.3 +16.5 +1:33.0
16. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 19:21.1 +3.8 +1:36.8
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 20:37.3 +1:16.2 +2:53.0
18. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 21:02.9 +25.6 +3:18.6
19. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 21:07.1 +4.2 +3:22.8
20. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 21:08.8 +1.7 +3:24.5
21. 38 ITAG. LINARI 21:21.7 +12.9 +3:37.4
22. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 21:22.1 +0.4 +3:37.8
23. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 21:38.9 +16.8 +3:54.6
24. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 22:05.9 +27.0 +4:21.6
25. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 23:58.4 +1:52.5 +6:14.1
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 25:39.6 +1:41.2 +7:55.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:04:09.6
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 2:04:50.8 +41.2 +41.2
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:04:56.6 +5.8 +47.0
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:07:18.6 +2:22.0 +3:09.0
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 2:07:21.6 +3.0 +3:12.0
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 2:08:37.8 +1:16.2 +4:28.2
7. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 2:10:17.7 +1:39.9 +6:08.1
8. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 2:11:41.0 +1:23.3 +7:31.4
9. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 2:13:21.7 +1:40.7 +9:12.1
10. 10 POLR. KUBICA 2:16:32.9 +3:11.2 +12:23.3
11. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:19:40.8 +3:07.9 +15:31.2
12. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 2:20:10.3 +29.5 +16:00.7
13. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 2:22:24.4 +2:14.1 +18:14.8
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:26:19.3 +3:54.9 +22:09.7
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:26:30.6 +11.3 +22:21.0
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:26:47.6 +17.0 +22:38.0
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 2:27:12.0 +24.4 +23:02.4
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:29:46.0 +2:34.0 +25:36.4
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:41:59.0 +12:13.0 +37:49.4
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:44:11.6 +2:12.6 +40:02.0
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:52:19.6 +8:08.0 +48:10.0
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:52:32.7 +13.1 +48:23.1
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:52:58.3 +25.6 +48:48.7
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:55:33.6 +2:35.3 +51:24.0
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 3:11:54.6 +16:21.0 +1:07:45.0
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 3:13:51.2 +1:56.6 +1:09:41.6