SS11 Super Special 2 (2.21 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:42.5
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:43.2 +0.7 +0.7
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:43.4 +0.2 +0.9
4. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:43.8 +0.4 +1.3
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:44.2 +0.4 +1.7
6. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:45.0 +0.8 +2.5
7. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:45.8 +0.8 +3.3
8. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:46.6 +0.8 +4.1
9. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:47.8 +1.2 +5.3
10. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:51.2 +3.4 +8.7
11. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:54.1 +2.9 +11.6
12. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:54.4 +0.3 +11.9
13. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:55.1 +0.7 +12.6
14. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:56.5 +1.4 +14.0
15. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:57.6 +1.1 +15.1
16. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:01.0 +3.4 +18.5
17. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:17.2 +16.2 +34.7
18. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 4:12.5 +1:55.3 +2:30.0
19. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:12.5 +0.0 +2:30.0
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:12.5 +0.0 +2:30.0
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:16.6 +4.1 +2:34.1
22. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:16.6 +0.0 +2:34.1
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:16.6 +0.0 +2:34.1
24. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:16.6 +0.0 +2:34.1
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:21.2 +4.6 +2:38.7
26. 10 POLR. KUBICA 6:42.5 +2:21.3 +5:00.0

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:46:25.3
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:46:51.4 +26.1 +26.1
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:47:07.8 +16.4 +42.5
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:48:54.0 +1:46.2 +2:28.7
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:48:55.5 +1.5 +2:30.2
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:49:56.4 +1:00.9 +3:31.1
7. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:51:31.3 +1:34.9 +5:06.0
8. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:52:58.1 +1:26.8 +6:32.8
9. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:54:04.4 +1:06.3 +7:39.1
10. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:58:10.8 +4:06.4 +11:45.5
11. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:58:26.0 +15.2 +12:00.7
12. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:01:45.3 +3:19.3 +15:20.0
13. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 2:01:58.8 +13.5 +15:33.5
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:04:57.2 +2:58.4 +18:31.9
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:05:27.7 +30.5 +19:02.4
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:05:40.5 +12.8 +19:15.2
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 2:06:34.7 +54.2 +20:09.4
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:08:24.3 +1:49.6 +21:59.0
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:20:20.1 +11:55.8 +33:54.8
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:26:16.4 +5:56.3 +39:51.1
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:33:21.2 +7:04.8 +46:55.9
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:33:31.9 +10.7 +47:06.6
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:33:37.2 +5.3 +47:11.9
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:34:24.8 +47.6 +47:59.5
25. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:48:11.6 +13:46.8 +1:01:46.3
26. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:49:48.7 +1:37.1 +1:03:23.4