SS10 Super Special 1 (2.21 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:42.1
2. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:43.4 +1.3 +1.3
3. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:44.0 +0.6 +1.9
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:44.6 +0.6 +2.5
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:44.9 +0.3 +2.8
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:46.0 +1.1 +3.9
7. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:46.0 +0.0 +3.9
8. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:46.4 +0.4 +4.3
9. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 1:52.6 +6.2 +10.5
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:52.9 +0.3 +10.8
11. 38 ITAG. LINARI 1:53.7 +0.8 +11.6
12. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 1:54.7 +1.0 +12.6
13. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 1:55.3 +0.6 +13.2
14. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 1:56.8 +1.5 +14.7
15. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:57.2 +0.4 +15.1
16. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:01.6 +4.4 +19.5
17. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:17.7 +16.1 +35.6
18. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 4:12.1 +1:54.4 +2:30.0
19. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 4:12.1 +0.0 +2:30.0
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 4:12.1 +0.0 +2:30.0
21. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 4:16.0 +3.9 +2:33.9
22. 35 ESTO. TANAK 4:16.0 +0.0 +2:33.9
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 4:16.0 +0.0 +2:33.9
24. 41 PERN. FUCHS 4:16.0 +0.0 +2:33.9
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 4:24.7 +8.7 +2:42.6
26. 10 POLR. KUBICA 6:42.1 +2:17.4 +5:00.0

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 1:44:41.5
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG 1:45:08.9 +27.4 +27.4
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 1:45:24.6 +15.7 +43.1
4. 6 GBRE. EVANS 1:47:06.2 +1:41.6 +2:24.7
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 1:47:12.1 +5.9 +2:30.6
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP 1:48:12.2 +1:00.1 +3:30.7
7. 11 MEXB. GUERRA 1:49:46.3 +1:34.1 +5:04.8
8. 8 AUSC. ATKINSON 1:51:12.3 +1:26.0 +6:30.8
9. 10 POLR. KUBICA 1:51:28.3 +16.0 +6:46.8
10. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 1:52:06.8 +38.5 +7:25.3
11. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 1:56:39.4 +4:32.6 +11:57.9
12. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 1:57:32.8 +53.4 +12:51.3
13. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 1:57:46.3 +13.5 +13:04.8
14. 71 MEXR. TRIVIÑO 2:03:02.8 +5:16.5 +18:21.3
15. 33 ITAM. RENDINA 2:03:32.6 +29.8 +18:51.1
16. 76 MEXR. CORDERO 2:03:44.0 +11.4 +19:02.5
17. 72 MEXR. SALGADO 2:04:43.5 +59.5 +20:02.0
18. 38 ITAG. LINARI 2:06:30.2 +1:46.7 +21:48.7
19. 73 PERJ. MARTINEZ 2:18:19.1 +11:48.9 +33:37.6
20. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:22:03.9 +3:44.8 +37:22.4
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK 2:29:04.6 +7:00.7 +44:23.1
22. 41 PERN. FUCHS 2:29:15.3 +10.7 +44:33.8
23. 36 FRAQ. GILBERT 2:29:20.6 +5.3 +44:39.1
24. 34 PRYA. BESTARD 2:30:08.2 +47.6 +45:26.7
25. 74 ECUP. ZEA VELASCO 2:45:27.5 +15:19.3 +1:00:46.0
26. 78 MEXL. ORDUÑA JR. 2:45:54.4 +26.9 +1:01:12.9