SS23 Vargåsen 2 (24.63 km)

Stage-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER 13:13.5
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 13:16.1 +2.6 +2.6
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 13:16.5 +0.4 +3.0
4. 4 NORM. ØSTBERG 13:18.3 +1.8 +4.8
5. 8 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 13:21.0 +2.7 +7.5
6. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 13:23.3 +2.3 +9.8
7. 11 ESTO. TANAK 13:29.6 +6.3 +16.1
8. 15 SWEP. TIDEMAND 13:32.4 +2.8 +18.9
9. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 13:32.9 +0.5 +19.4
10. 16 NORH. SOLBERG 13:34.0 +1.1 +20.5
11. 6 GBRE. EVANS 13:50.8 +16.8 +37.3
12. 17 IRLC. BREEN 13:51.9 +1.1 +38.4
13. 10 POLR. KUBICA 14:18.2 +26.3 +1:04.7
14. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 14:18.8 +0.6 +1:05.3
15. 41 ESTK. KRUUDA 14:21.3 +2.5 +1:07.8
16. 40 UKRV. Gorban 14:31.0 +9.7 +1:17.5
17. 42 SWEF. AHLIN 14:31.8 +0.8 +1:18.3
18. 12 UAEK. AL QASSIMI 14:37.5 +5.7 +1:24.0
19. 33 FIN J. KETOMAA 14:39.7 +2.2 +1:26.2
20. 77 ITAF. FRISIERO 15:52.6 +1:12.9 +2:39.1
21. 78 IRLE. BOLAND 16:09.1 +16.5 +2:55.6
22. 81 POLH. PTASZEK 16:22.2 +13.1 +3:08.7
23. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 16:30.9 +8.7 +3:17.4
24. 75 SWEJ. ROMAN 16:31.4 +0.5 +3:17.9
25. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI 16:38.3 +6.9 +3:24.8
26. 14 POL M. SOLOWOW 16:48.9 +10.6 +3:35.4
27. 45 ITAG. LINARI 17:09.5 +20.6 +3:56.0
28. 79 ESPJ. FONT GUIXARO 17:17.9 +8.4 +4:04.4
29. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 17:18.7 +0.8 +4:05.2
30. 82 SVKM. KOČI 18:28.2 +1:09.5 +5:14.7
31. 83 POLŁ. KABACINSKI 18:41.8 +13.6 +5:28.3

Overall-

Pos # Driver Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA 2:51:53.2
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN 2:52:40.0 +46.8 +46.8
3. 4 NORM. ØSTBERG 2:52:53.8 +13.8 +1:00.6
4. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN 2:54:18.3 +1:24.5 +2:25.1
5. 11 ESTO. TANAK 2:54:44.1 +25.8 +2:50.9
6. 1 FRAS. OGIER 2:56:20.5 +1:36.4 +4:27.3
7. 16 NORH. SOLBERG 2:56:20.6 +0.1 +4:27.4
8. 15 SWEP. TIDEMAND 2:57:15.1 +54.5 +5:21.9
9. 6 GBRE. EVANS 2:58:31.6 +1:16.5 +6:38.4
10. 17 IRLC. BREEN 3:00:38.3 +2:06.7 +8:45.1
11. 3 GBRK. MEEKE 3:03:06.8 +2:28.5 +11:13.6
12. 33 FIN J. KETOMAA 3:05:11.4 +2:04.6 +13:18.2
13. 41 ESTK. KRUUDA 3:05:30.1 +18.7 +13:36.9
14. 42 SWEF. AHLIN 3:06:14.6 +44.5 +14:21.4
15. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI 3:07:11.1 +56.5 +15:17.9
16. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV 3:08:33.9 +1:22.8 +16:40.7
17. 40 UKRV. Gorban 3:09:07.6 +33.7 +17:14.4
18. 12 UAEK. AL QASSIMI 3:09:49.5 +41.9 +17:56.3
19. 14 POL M. SOLOWOW 3:13:29.7 +3:40.2 +21:36.5
20. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI 3:14:39.2 +1:09.5 +22:46.0
21. 82 SVKM. KOČI 3:17:38.5 +2:59.3 +25:45.3
22. 8 FINJ. HÄNNINEN 3:18:30.8 +52.3 +26:37.6
23. 77 ITAF. FRISIERO 3:21:57.5 +3:26.7 +30:04.3
24. 81 POLH. PTASZEK 3:24:30.2 +2:32.7 +32:37.0
25. 10 POLR. KUBICA 3:27:08.9 +2:38.7 +35:15.7
26. 78 IRLE. BOLAND 3:28:52.5 +1:43.6 +36:59.3
27. 45 ITAG. LINARI 3:29:32.7 +40.2 +37:39.5
28. 79 ESPJ. FONT GUIXARO 3:35:59.1 +6:26.4 +44:05.9
29. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE 3:41:12.6 +5:13.5 +49:19.4
30. 75 SWEJ. ROMAN 3:48:22.6 +7:10.0 +56:29.4
31. 83 POLŁ. KABACINSKI 3:50:36.4 +2:13.8 +58:43.2